BEST OF LUCK TO ALL MEN'S AND WOMEN'S TEAMS THIS WEEKEND IN THE RUN HOME TO THE SEMIS AFTER LAST WEEKEND'S WASHOUTS!

Club Champion | Northern District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Club Champion

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
 

Total Records: 148   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMatches Points
1 Rodgie, Scott A181031.00
2 Felton, Tom R18665.00
3 Hing, Oliver J13652.00
4 Pawson, Ross R16637.00
5 Learoyd, Anika B12625.00
6 Davis, Ben J19622.00
7 Alleyn, Daniel A14569.00
8 Buttleman, William Lewis E20569.00
9 Miller, Corey D15556.00
10 Shelley, Jack D19553.00
11 Bates, Alisha J11523.00
12 Taylor, Abbey C13519.00
13 Maskell, Nathan J17504.00
14 Tunks, Cameron W19486.00
15 Melville, Phil A10476.00
16 Rainger, Callum M14466.00
17 Hook, Lachlan J11465.00
18 Murton, Pat D10451.00
19 Olsen, Jack J12449.00
20 Dignam, Grace J12432.00
21 Fullagar, Hamish W13424.00
22 Cincotta, Jack J12424.00
23 Soles, Lachlan J12424.00
24 Taylor, Charles P17406.00
25 Fisher, Lachlan P14402.00
26 Harris, Jack R17388.00
27 Fullagar, Jordan W11388.00
28 Coper-Jones, Elizabeth11385.00
29 Smith, Lauren G4364.00
30 White, Spencer F20360.00
31 Heinrich, Jacob J19358.00
32 Anderson, John H14351.00
33 Afaras, Isabelle11350.00
34 Saldanha, Warren J10350.00
35 Lowery, David A13348.00
36 Harvey, Andrew T12347.00
37 Soper, Chad A12340.00
38 Trenoweth, William S6336.00
39 Hiley, Joe D19334.00
40 Green, Hamish M16326.00
41 McGuigan, Maddison16322.00
42 Coburn, Patrick R9316.00
43 Mehta, Shivani12314.00
44 Friedrich, Daniel A11304.00
45 Graham, Alethea F9293.00
46 Bartlett, Anthony S16288.00
47 Kirk, Henry E11280.00
48 McFadden, William R17279.00
49 Waters, Clayton A10276.00
50 Giacometti, William J8275.00
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 148   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Points allocation
Runs 1.00 Catches 10.00
Unassisted Wickets (b, lbw) 20.00 Assisted Wickets 15.00
Unassisted Runouts 10.00 Assisted Runouts 5.00
100s 25.00 50s 5.00
Stumpings 15.00 5 wkts in Innings 25.00
Not outs 0.00

GradeWeighting
Factor
MENS: 1st Grade (NSW Premie:First Grade)1.00
MENS: 2nd Grade (NSW Premie:Second Grade)1.00
MENS: 3rd Grade (NSW Premie:Third Grade)1.00
MENS: 4th Grade (NSW Premie:Fourth Grade)1.00
MENS: 5th Grade (NSW Premie:Fifth Grade)1.00
MENS: 1st Grade L/O (NSW Premie:First Grade Limited-Overs Cup)1.00
MENS: T20 Cup (NSW Premie:Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup)1.00
MENS: PGs (NSW Premie:Poidevin-Gray Shield)0.00
MENS: Green Shield (NSW Premie:AW Green Shield)0.00
WOMENS: 1st Grade (NSWWPC:First Grade)1.00
WOMENS: 2nd Grade (NSWWPC:Second Grade)1.00
WOMENS: Brewer Shield (NSWWPC:U18 Brewer Shield)1.00
WOMENS: 1st Grade T20 (NSWWPC:First Grade T20)1.00
WOMENS: 2nd Grade T20 (NSWWPC:Second Grade T20)1.00
WOMENS: Under 15s (NSWWPC:U15 Womens Premier Competition)1.00
Points earned in each grade are multiplied
by the weighting factors above.