NOTE IN YOUR DIARIES THAT THE CLUB'S 95TH AGM WILL BE HELD ON THURSDAY, 23RD JULY FROM 7:30PM IN THE AUSTEN HUGHES CLUBHOUSE AT MTO - THE EVENT WILL BE STREAMED LIVE VIA THE CLUB'S FACEBOOK PAGE!

Club Champion | Northern District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Club Champion

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
 

Total Records: 152   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMatches Points
1 Rodgie, Scott A201173.00
2 Davis, Ben J21877.00
3 Felton, Tom R20739.00
4 Hing, Oliver J15723.00
5 Pawson, Ross R18713.00
6 Alleyn, Daniel A15650.00
7 Shelley, Jack D20648.00
8 Learoyd, Anika B15646.00
9 Maskell, Nathan J20638.00
10 Tunks, Cameron W21618.00
11 Miller, Corey D17603.00
12 Hook, Lachlan J13589.00
13 Buttleman, William Lewis E20569.00
14 Bates, Alisha J13561.00
15 Taylor, Charles P18535.00
16 Taylor, Abbey C16530.00
17 Rainger, Callum M17522.00
18 Murton, Pat D13520.00
19 Kirk, Henry E14511.00
20 Olsen, Jack J13507.00
21 Harris, Jack R18503.00
22 Fisher, Lachlan P15493.00
23 Fullagar, Jordan W13490.00
24 Fullagar, Hamish W15486.00
25 Hextell, Lewis I20485.00
26 Green, Hamish M17481.00
27 Melville, Phil A10476.00
28 Lowery, David A15473.00
29 Harvey, Andrew T13461.00
30 Coper-Jones, Elizabeth13460.00
31 Soles, Lachlan J14451.00
32 Dignam, Grace J14442.00
33 Afaras, Isabelle14429.00
34 Heinrich, Jacob J21424.00
35 Cincotta, Jack J13424.00
36 Hiley, Joe D21422.00
37 White, Spencer F23410.00
38 Coburn, Patrick R11407.00
39 Friedrich, Daniel A12406.00
40 Waters, Clayton A11404.00
41 Anderson, John H16400.00
42 Giacometti, William J9396.00
43 Wong, Katherine14396.00
44 Graham, Alethea F12391.00
45 Saldanha, Warren J12385.00
46 McGuigan, Maddison19374.00
47 Bartlett, Anthony S19367.00
48 Smith, Lauren G4364.00
49 Mehta, Shivani15364.00
50 Galeano, Caitlin13362.00
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 152   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Points allocation
Runs 1.00 Catches 10.00
Unassisted Wickets (b, lbw) 20.00 Assisted Wickets 15.00
Unassisted Runouts 10.00 Assisted Runouts 5.00
100s 25.00 50s 5.00
Stumpings 15.00 5 wkts in Innings 25.00
Not outs 0.00

GradeWeighting
Factor
MENS: 1st Grade (NSW Premie:First Grade)1.00
MENS: 2nd Grade (NSW Premie:Second Grade)1.00
MENS: 3rd Grade (NSW Premie:Third Grade)1.00
MENS: 4th Grade (NSW Premie:Fourth Grade)1.00
MENS: 5th Grade (NSW Premie:Fifth Grade)1.00
MENS: 1st Grade L/O (NSW Premie:First Grade Limited-Overs Cup)1.00
MENS: T20 Cup (NSW Premie:Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup)1.00
MENS: PGs (NSW Premie:Poidevin-Gray Shield)0.00
MENS: Green Shield (NSW Premie:AW Green Shield)0.00
WOMENS: 1st Grade (NSWWPC:First Grade)1.00
WOMENS: 2nd Grade (NSWWPC:Second Grade)1.00
WOMENS: Brewer Shield (NSWWPC:U18 Brewer Shield)1.00
WOMENS: 1st Grade T20 (NSWWPC:First Grade T20)1.00
WOMENS: 2nd Grade T20 (NSWWPC:Second Grade T20)1.00
WOMENS: Under 15s (NSWWPC:U15 Womens Premier Competition)1.00
Points earned in each grade are multiplied
by the weighting factors above.