STAY TUNED FOR DETAILS OF THE DAY OF DAYS - BACK TO WAITARA DAY ON SUNDAY, 10TH NOVEMBER FEATURING A T20 DOUBLE-HEADER FROM 10:30AM!

Club Champion | Northern District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Club Champion

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
 

 PlayerMatches Points
1 Melville, Phil A2218.00
2 Rodgie, Scott A3149.00
3 Rainger, Callum M2126.00
4 Pawson, Ross R3122.00
5 Anderson, John H2117.00
6 Cincotta, Jack2103.00
7 Lowery, David A396.00
8 Randell, Brett G396.00
9 Felton, Tom R287.00
10 Alleyn, Daniel A386.00
11 Hook, Lachlan J184.00
12 Tunks, Cameron W181.00
13 Green, Hamish M279.00
14 Maskell, Nathan J173.00
15 Fullagar, Jordan W271.00
16 Phillips, Matthew J270.00
17 Swain, Ryan A268.00
18 Benbow, Harrison A266.00
19 Narain, Srivaths261.00
20 Hing, Oliver J361.00
21 Murton, Pat D160.00
22 Weston, Alistair160.00
23 Harvey, Andrew T258.00
24 Taylor, Charles P155.00
25 Johnson, Matthew D152.00
26 Taylor, Abbey C148.00
27 Learoyd, Anika147.00
28 Fullagar, Hamish W246.00
29 Murphy, Jack C244.00
30 Badings, Nic R343.00
31 Davis, Ben J343.00
32 Soles, Lachlan J243.00
33 Friedrich, Daniel A240.00
34 White, Spencer F238.00
35 Bates, Alisha J136.00
36 Fisher, Lachlan P336.00
37 Saldanha, Warren J136.00
38 Coburn, Patrick R232.00
39 Harris, Jack R231.00
40 Hextell, Lewis I230.00
41 Crayn, Mitchell W230.00
42 Coffey, William P229.00
43 Soper, Chad A129.00
44 Wong, Katherine129.00
45 Hood, Dylan W226.00
46 Singh, Ajaypal425.00
47 Waters, Clayton A225.00
48 Kirk, Henry E222.00
49 Turik, Mikaela J122.00
50 Shelley, Jack D320.00
51 Gray, Toby W419.00
52 Galeano, Jessica117.00
53 Coper-Jones, Elizabeth116.00
54 Dignam, Grace J116.00
55 Turner, Sarah M115.00
56 Craig, Tara M115.00
57 Hiley, Joe D215.00
58 Olsen, Jack J214.00
59 Fisher, Benjamin A112.00
60 Graham, Alethea F112.00
61 Camp, Brody E112.00
62 Bassett, Julia111.00
63 Smith, Kirsten110.00
64 Miller, Joshua S110.00
65 Denneman, Pyper19.00
66 Gair, Monica15.00
67 Galeano, Caitlin14.00
68 Denneman, Jaz11.00
69 Webber, Clare11.00
70 Hayward, Jason A11.00
71 Miller, Corey D10.00
72 Sharma, Sahil10.00
73 Evans, Rohan B10.00
74 Fort, William D20.00
75 Bartlett, Anthony00.00
76 Burnett, Chris10.00
77 Joshi, Rishabh10.00
78 McGuigan, Maddison10.00
79 Heinrich, Jacob J10.00
80 Hook, Nicholas W10.00
81 Chivers, Danielle10.00
82 Cale, Jack L00.00
83 Riley, Milah10.00
84 Buttleman, William E10.00
85 Brown, Madeleine10.00
86 Trenoweth, William S00.00
87 McAllister, Sean W00.00
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Points allocation
Runs 1.00 Catches 10.00
Unassisted Wickets (b, lbw) 20.00 Assisted Wickets 15.00
Unassisted Runouts 10.00 Assisted Runouts 5.00
100s 25.00 50s 5.00
Stumpings 15.00 5 wkts in Innings 25.00
Not outs 0.00

GradeWeighting
Factor
MENS: 1st Grade (NSW Premie:First Grade)1.00
MENS: 2nd Grade (NSW Premie:Second Grade)1.00
MENS: 3rd Grade (NSW Premie:Third Grade)1.00
MENS: 4th Grade (NSW Premie:Fourth Grade)1.00
MENS: 5th Grade (NSW Premie:Fifth Grade)1.00
MENS: 1st Grade L/O (NSW Premie:First Grade Limited-Overs Cup)1.00
MENS: T20 Cup (NSW Premie:Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup)1.00
MENS: PGs (NSW Premie:Poidevin-Gray Shield)0.00
MENS: Green Shield (NSW Premie:AW Green Shield)0.00
WOMENS: 1st Grade (NSWWPC:First Grade)1.00
WOMENS: 2nd Grade (NSWWPC:Second Grade)1.00
WOMENS: Brewer Shield (NSWWPC:U18 Brewer Shield)1.00
WOMENS: 1st Grade T20 (NSWWPC:First Grade T20)1.00
WOMENS: 2nd Grade T20 (NSWWPC:Second Grade T20)1.00
 1.00
Points earned in each grade are multiplied
by the weighting factors above.