NOTE IN YOUR DIARIES THAT THE CLUB'S 95TH AGM WILL BE HELD ON THURSDAY, 23RD JULY FROM 7:30PM IN THE AUSTEN HUGHES CLUBHOUSE AT MTO - THE EVENT WILL BE STREAMED LIVE VIA THE CLUB'S FACEBOOK PAGE!

Matches Played | Northern District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 152   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 
 Player
MENS: 1st Grade (NSW Premie:First Grade)
MENS: 2nd Grade (NSW Premie:Second Grade)
MENS: 3rd Grade (NSW Premie:Third Grade)
MENS: 4th Grade (NSW Premie:Fourth Grade)
WOMENS: 1st Grade (NSWWPC:First Grade)
WOMENS: 2nd Grade (NSWWPC:Second Grade)
MENS: 5th Grade (NSW Premie:Fifth Grade)
MENS: Green Shield (NSW Premie:AW Green Shield)
MENS: PGs (NSW Premie:Poidevin-Gray Shield)
WOMENS: Brewer Shield (NSWWPC:U18 Brewer Shield)
WOMENS: 1st Grade T20 (NSWWPC:First Grade T20)
WOMENS: 2nd Grade T20 (NSWWPC:Second Grade T20)
MENS: T20 Cup (NSW Premie:Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup)
MENS: 1st Grade L/O (NSW Premie:First Grade Limited-Overs Cup)
WOMENS: Under 15s (NSWWPC:U15 Womens Premier Competition)
1 Miller, Joshua S000200200000000
2 Wong, Katherine0000010000004000
3 Taylor, Abbey C0000120000040000
4 Turik, Mikaela J000021000040000
5 Shelley, Jack D2101000000000700
6 Smith, Lauren G000030000010000
7 Murphy, Jack C007200000000000
8 Cincotta, Jack J216300100000000
9 Badings, Nic R491000000000400
10 Fisher, Benjamin A0013000000000000
11 Soper, Chad A710000000000400
12 Melville, Phil A0010000000000000
13 Fullagar, Hamish W0312000000000000
14 Bolger, Ryan A000100100000000
15 Evans, Rohan B000400600000000
16 Ford, Lachlan J100000000000000
17 Pawson, Ross R1300000000000500
18 Gray, Toby W400000002000300
19 Hook, Lachlan J000700600000000
20 Felton, Tom R1210000000000700
21 Hextell, Lewis I078000005000000
22 Watts, Samuel J000000100000000
23 Watts, Albert W000000200000000
24 Harris, Jack R0112000005000000
25 Gair, Monica000015000004000
26 Fisher, Lachlan P0111000003000000
27 Hayward, Jason A0211000000000000
28 Rodgie, Scott A1400000000000600
29 Johnson, Matthew D000300000000000
30 Ball, David G210000000000100
31 Friedrich, Daniel A0120000000000000
32 Davis, Ben J1400000000000700
33 Whealing, Jonathan I500000000000100
34 Lowery, David A900000000000600
35 Phillips, Matthew J142000000000300
36 Waters, Clayton A0011000000000000
37 Olsen, Jack J0011200000000000
38 Kirk, Henry E009400001000000
39 Dudley, James000000100000000
40 Anderson, John H1310000000000100
41 Narain, Srivaths000500600000000
42 Patel, Yash002000000000000
43 Sharma, Sahil000000100000000
44 Harvey, Andrew T0031000000000000
45 Rainger, Callum M0014100002000000
46 Hing, Oliver J680000000000100
47 Miller, Corey D660000005000000
48 Hood, Dylan W002100000000000
49 Green, Hamish M067000004000000
50 Crayn, Mitchell W004000000000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 152   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.