You are all invited to attend the 94th AGM of the NDCC Inc., to be held in the Waratah Room at Hornsby RSL Club, 4 High Street, Hornsby on Thursday, 18th July 2019 at 7.30pm!

Matches Played | Northern District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 192   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 
 Player
Men's 1st Grade (NSW Premie:First Grade)
Men's 2nd Grade (NSW Premie:Second Grade)
Men's 3rd Grade (NSW Premie:Third Grade)
Men's 4th Grade (NSW Premie:Fourth Grade)
Women's 1st Grade (NSWWPC:First Grade)
Women's 2nd Grade (NSWWPC:Second Grade)
Men's 5th Grade (NSW Premie:Fifth Grade)
Men's Green Shield (NSW Premie:AW Green Shield)
Men's PGs (NSW Premie:Poidevin-Gray Shield)
NDs V Central Coast (CCNSW:Under 16s City - Country Challenge)
Women's Brewer - Blue (NSWWPC:U18 Brewer Shield)
Women's Brewer - Gold (NSWWPC:U18 Brewer Shield)
Men's T20 Cup (NSW Premie:Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup)
Women's 1st & 2nd Grade T20 (NSWWPC:1st and 2nd Grade T20)
Men's 1st Grade LO (NSW Premie:First Grade Limited-Overs Cup)
Women's U15s - Blue (NSWWPC:U15 Womens Premier Competition)
Women's U15s - Gold (NSWWPC:U15 Womens Premier Competition)
1 Miller, Joshua S07300000000000000
2 Wong, Katherine00000700000000000
3 Taylor, Abbey C00006000000006000
4 Webb, Daryl00000010000000000
5 Irvine, Samuel G00000010000000000
6 Astley, Jemma K00001000000009000
7 Turik, Mikaela J000060000000010000
8 Toolin, Olivia00000100000000000
9 Smith, Nathan B140000000000040000
10 Robertson, Grant T00080030000000000
11 Shelley, Jack D213000000800030000
12 Burt, Steven R000150000000000000
13 Smith, Lauren00005000000002000
14 Colley, Jack A01000000000000000
15 Murphy, Jack C011400000000000000
16 Purcell, Harrison J01600010000000000
17 Onslow, Nicholas R00050050000000000
18 Badings, Nic R140000000800040000
19 Fisher, Benjamin A00700000000000000
20 Soper, Chad A101000000000040000
21 Melville, Phil A00610000000000000
22 Kavanagh, Tiegan E00003000000007000
23 Bolger, Ryan A00150010000000000
24 Evans, Rohan B00000080000000000
25 Ford, Lachlan J01000000000000000
26 Pawson, Ross R10110000000000000
27 Galvin, Christopher T00300000100000000
28 Gray, Toby W00000000300000000
29 Lole, Mitchell A00000000600000000
30 Hook, Lachlan J000400110000000000
31 Jelbart, Zachary D00030070000000000
32 Felton, Tom R130000000000030000
33 Hextell, Lewis I07800000400000000
34 Watts, Samuel J00030090000000000
35 Watts, Albert W00140030000000000
36 Cooke, Zoe00003000000002000
37 Harris, Jack R011400000400000000
38 Gair, Monica000000000012000000
39 Fisher, Lachlan P00400000000000000
40 Pereira, Jason J001400000000000000
41 Hayward, Jason A01310000000000000
42 Johnson, Matthew D00000010000000000
43 Friedrich, Daniel A015000000000000000
44 Davis, Ben J140000000000020000
45 Bates, Sam00005000000005000
46 Kimberley, Neil J42000000000000000
47 Lowery, David A150000000000040000
48 Phillips, Matthew J21000000000000000
49 Waters, Clayton A95000000000040000
50 Olsen, Jack J000600100000000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 192   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.