LOCK IN THURSDAY, 21 JULY 2022 FOR THE CLUB'S 97TH AGM TO BE HELD IN THE ARCADIA ROOM AT HORNSBY RSL FROM 7:30PM!

Matches Played | Northern District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 144   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 
 Player
Men's 1st Grade (NSW Prem:First Grade)
Men's 2nd Grade (NSW Prem:Second Grade)
Men's 3rd Grade (NSW Prem:Third Grade)
Men's 4th Grade (NSW Prem:Fourth Grade)
Women's 1st Grade (NSWWPC:First Grade)
Women's 2nd Grade (NSWWPC:Second Grade)
Men's 5th Grade (NSW Prem:Fifth Grade)
Men's Green Shield (NSW Prem:AW Green Shield)
Men's PGs Shield (NSW Prem:Poidevin-Gray Shield)
Women's Brewers (NSWWPC:U18 Brewer Shield)
Men's T20 Cup (NSW Prem:Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup)
1 de Tarczynski, Jessica00002600000
2 Jackson, Kate00009100000
3 Howe, Emma J000041200000
4 Miller, Joshua S00000010000
5 Taylor, Abbey C000011000000
6 Dassanayake, Danul N05100000000
7 Astley, Jemma K00002800000
8 Cheadle, Nicholas C001400000000
9 Shelley, Jack D111000000003
10 Smith, Lauren G00008000000
11 Furrer, George W73000000000
12 Cincotta, Jack J47000000000
13 Wigglesworth, Adam J010200000000
14 Stickland, Daniel C001500000000
15 Fisher, Benjamin A000110000000
16 Donaldson, Daniel00010000000
17 Soper, Chad A81000000002
18 Melville, Phil A000120000000
19 Taylor, Matthew A00490000000
20 Fullagar, Hamish W00400000000
21 Pawson, Ross R180000000002
22 Gray, Toby W180000000201
23 Hook, Lachlan J00670000000
24 Felton, Tom R00010000000
25 Ross, Alexander I10000000001
26 Fisher, Lachlan P112000000504
27 Rodgie, Scott A180000000004
28 Johnson, Matthew D00010000000
29 Davis, Ben J121000000001
30 Peebles, Chris G00000020000
31 Whealing, Jonathan I312000000000
32 MacKenzie, Ashlee00000400000
33 Kimberley, Neil J011200000000
34 Lowery, David A180000000004
35 Cahlin, Axel M67000000002
36 Anderson, Daniel A142000000004
37 Anderson, John H96000000000
38 Narain, Srivaths000110000000
39 Miller, Corey D130000000303
40 Crayn, Mitchell W06800000300
41 Randall, Benjamin L04400000200
42 Fullagar, Jordan W06800000200
43 Alleyn, Daniel A06000000400
44 McTaggart, Angus00000000301
45 Nugent, Austyn E00000040000
46 Green, Chris J120000000002
47 McFadden, William R00860000000
48 Weston, Alistair L00000050000
49 Shaw, Lachlan D130000000303
50 Shelley, Sophie O00009000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 144   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.