NEXT PRE-SEASON EVENT: SUNDAY, 22ND JULY FROM 3:00PM AT MTO FOR U/13 AND U/15S SQUADS

Matches Played | Northern District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 165   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 
 Player
Men's 1st Grade (NSW Premie:First Grade)
Men's 2nd Grade (NSW Premie:Second Grade)
Men's 3rd Grade (NSW Premie:Third Grade)
Men's 4th Grade (NSW Premie:Fourth Grade)
Women's 1st Grade (SCAWC:First Grade)
Women's 2nd Grade (SCAWC:Second Grade)
Men's 5th Grade (NSW Premie:Fifth Grade)
Men's Green Shield (NSW Premie:AW Green Shield)
Men's PGs (NSW Premie:Poidevin-Gray Shield)
Women's U17 Brewer Shield (SCAWC:U17 Brewer Shield)
Men's 1st Grade T20 Cup (NSW Premie:Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup)
Women's 1st & 2nd Grade T20 (SCAWC:1st and 2nd Grade T20)
Men's 1st Grade LOC (NSW Premie:First Grade Limited-Overs Cup)
Women's Brewer Shield T20 (SCAWC:Brewer Shield T20)
1 Hambleton, Craig D00000030000000
2 Miller, Joshua S116000000000000
3 Wong, Katherine000001200000100
4 Taylor, Abbey C00006400020400
5 Gale, Michael E00000020000000
6 Astley, Jemma K00007000000000
7 Turik, Mikaela J000012000000600
8 Sanders, Ned00000010000000
9 Toolin, Olivia00000100000000
10 Drewett, Josef00010000000000
11 Bills, Aaron D41000000400000
12 Shelley, Jack D001510000600000
13 Pattison, Jonte R150000000505000
14 Burt, Steven R000140000000000
15 Smith, Lauren00008000000000
16 Colley, Jack A85100000005000
17 Lyon, Nathan M10000000000000
18 Murphy, Jack C00190000100000
19 Onslow, Nicholas R000140010000000
20 Badings, Nic R09100000600000
21 Soper, Chad A61000000003000
22 Fenwick, Lachlan00000010000000
23 Melville, Phil A001500000000000
24 Hall, Matthew00000010000000
25 Kavanagh, Tiegan E00008000000300
26 Sanders, Brian G00100000000000
27 Bolger, Ryan A00060000000000
28 Watts, Peter00000040000000
29 Ford, Lachlan J150000000005000
30 Pawson, Ross R150000000005000
31 Britt, Kristine00004000000000
32 Gray, Toby W00000008000000
33 Webber, Max J015300000000000
34 Beattie, Rory00000010000000
35 Hook, Lachlan J000200120000000
36 Jelbart, Zachary00010070000000
37 Felton, Tom R105000000005000
38 Watts, Albert W003150000000000
39 Scott, Taylor J40100000000000
40 Flaherty, Aaron J216000000000000
41 Wong, Wui-Kwan00003600000400
42 Gair, Monica00000000090002
43 Fisher, Lachlan P00150018200000
44 Hayward, Jason A031400000000000
45 Johnson, Matthew D00030010000000
46 Ball, David G02000000000000
47 Friedrich, Daniel A018000000000000
48 Davis, Ben J10000000000000
49 Peebles, Chris G00030010000000
50 Whealing, Jonathan I140000000005000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 165   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.