ALL ROADS LEAD TO ASQUITH OVAL WHERE OUR GREEN SHIELD RANGERS PLAY SYDNEY IN THEIR QUALIFYING FINAL ON SUNDAY, 23 JANUARY - PLAY BEGINS AT 10AM!

Days Played Report | Northern District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 129   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
PlayerClubMen's 1st Grade (NSW Prem: First Grade)Men's 2nd Grade (NSW Prem: Second Grade)Men's 3rd Grade (NSW Prem: Third Grade)Men's 4th Grade (NSW Prem: Fourth Grade)Women's 1st Grade (NSWWPC: First Grade)Women's 2nd Grade (NSWWPC: Second Grade)Men's 5th Grade (NSW Prem: Fifth Grade)Men's Green Shield (NSW Prem: AW Green Shield)Men's PGs Shield (NSW Prem: Poidevin-Gray Shield)Women's Brewers (NSWWPC: U18 Brewer Shield)Men's T20 Cup (NSW Prem: Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup)Men's 1st Grade (NSW Prem: First Grade)Men's 2nd Grade (NSW Prem: Second Grade)Men's 3rd Grade (NSW Prem: Third Grade)Men's 4th Grade (NSW Prem: Fourth Grade)Women's 1st Grade (NSWWPC: First Grade)Women's 2nd Grade (NSWWPC: Second Grade)Men's 5th Grade (NSW Prem: Fifth Grade)Men's Green Shield (NSW Prem: AW Green Shield)Men's PGs Shield (NSW Prem: Poidevin-Gray Shield)Women's Brewers (NSWWPC: U18 Brewer Shield)Men's T20 Cup (NSW Prem: Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup)
Alleyn, Daniel ANorthern District Cricket Club0600000050006000000500
Anderson, Charlie FNorthern District Cricket Club010000000501010000000501
Anderson, Daniel ANorthern District Cricket Club7300000000573000000005
Anderson, John HNorthern District Cricket Club6300000000063000000000
Andrews, Elissa LNorthern District Cricket Club0000080000000000800000
Astley, Jemma KNorthern District Cricket Club0000340000000003400000
Bailey, Lachlan JNorthern District Cricket Club0000008700000000087000
Bartlett, Anthony SNorthern District Cricket Club0162000000001620000000
Bates, Alisha JNorthern District Cricket Club0000200000000002000000
Baxter, Jarod FNorthern District Cricket Club0072000000000720000000
Bermingham, Thomas PNorthern District Cricket Club0000003800000000038000
Bolger, Ryan ANorthern District Cricket Club0000001000000000010000
Brown, Matthew ANorthern District Cricket Club0000007000000000070000
Byrom, William PNorthern District Cricket Club0000000500000000005000
Cahill, Aidan PNorthern District Cricket Club2000000040420000000404
Cahlin, Axel MNorthern District Cricket Club6200000000362000000003
Camp, Brody ENorthern District Cricket Club0018000010000180000100
Camp, Jayden CNorthern District Cricket Club010000000500010000000500
Campbell, Harry FNorthern District Cricket Club0000000700000000007000
Campbell, Stella RNorthern District Cricket Club0000200000000002000000
Carlyle, Lachlan CNorthern District Cricket Club0010000000000100000000
Cheadle, Nicholas CNorthern District Cricket Club0090000000000900000000
Chinniah, MeganNorthern District Cricket Club0000010007000000100070
Chivers, DanielleNorthern District Cricket Club0000070002000000700020
Cincotta, Jack JNorthern District Cricket Club3600000000036000000000
Coffey, William PNorthern District Cricket Club0090000020000900000200
Colburt, AliyaNorthern District Cricket Club0000000006000000000060
Cook, Mia JNorthern District Cricket Club0000130005000001300050
Cook, Sophie BNorthern District Cricket Club0000000006000000000060
Crayn, Mitchell WNorthern District Cricket Club0540000020005400000200
Cross, Emily KNorthern District Cricket Club0000420000000004200000
Cunningham, Amy JNorthern District Cricket Club0000010000000000100000
Dassanayake, Danul NNorthern District Cricket Club0300000000003000000000
Davis, Ben JNorthern District Cricket Club4100000000141000000001
de Tarczynski, JessicaNorthern District Cricket Club0000350000000003500000
Dignam, Grace JNorthern District Cricket Club0000700000000007000000
Donaldson, DanielNorthern District Cricket Club0001000000000010000000
Dowling, Jessica MNorthern District Cricket Club0000010001000000100010
Eve, Sienna KNorthern District Cricket Club0000420000000004200000
Felton, Tom RNorthern District Cricket Club0001000000000010000000
Fisher, Benjamin ANorthern District Cricket Club0006000000000060000000
Fisher, Lachlan PNorthern District Cricket Club100000000505100000000505
French, TaraNorthern District Cricket Club0000050002000000500020
Fullagar, Hamish WNorthern District Cricket Club0030000000000300000000
Fullagar, Jordan WNorthern District Cricket Club0350000000003500000000
Furrer, George WNorthern District Cricket Club0300000000003000000000
Gill, GianNorthern District Cricket Club0006001000000060010000
Gray, Toby WNorthern District Cricket Club100000000002100000000002
Green, Chris JNorthern District Cricket Club4000000000340000000003
Holmes, JessicaNorthern District Cricket Club0000120000000001200000