BEST OF LUCK TO ALL MEN'S AND WOMEN'S TEAMS THIS WEEKEND IN THE RUN HOME TO THE SEMIS AFTER LAST WEEKEND'S WASHOUTS!

Hall of Fame - Batting | Northern District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11566794941512683181174156Corey D MillerNorthern District2019/2020Second Grade7 1Mosman
21516612711512683179211151*Scott A RodgieNorthern District2019/2020First Grade6 1Campbelltown-Camden
31456793911512683181143145Oliver J HingNorthern District2019/2020Second Grade4 1Blacktown Mounties
414511726771512683239056145*Anika B LearoydNorthern District2019/2020First Grade2 1Bankstown
51229653591512683177545122*Cameron W TunksNorthern District2019/2020AW Green Shield2 1Parramatta
61216619751512683179211121*Ben J DavisNorthern District2019/2020First Grade6 1Campbelltown-Camden
71158808081512683239056115Grace J DignamNorthern District2019/2020First Grade2 1Bankstown
81127845621512683177085112Ryan A SwainNorthern District2019/2020AW Green Shield1 1Mosman
91052054161512683239183105Lauren G SmithNorthern District2019/2020First Grade5 1Campbelltown-Camden
101033379921512683179223103*Ross R PawsonNorthern District2019/2020First Grade7 1Mosman
1110318260061512683179223103*William Lewis E ButtlemanNorthern District2019/2020First Grade7 1Mosman
121006794941512683181152100Corey D MillerNorthern District2019/2020Second Grade5 1Manly-Warringah
1393965838151268317762293*Spencer F WhiteNorthern District2019/2020AW Green Shield7 1Randwick Petersham
1492784562151268317755192Ryan A SwainNorthern District2019/2020AW Green Shield3 1Gordon
15901964042151268318859690William S TrenowethNorthern District2019/2020Fifth Grade3 1Bankstown
1690438980151268317917190Toby W GrayNorthern District2019/2020First Grade3 1Bankstown
17891644658151268317599989Nathan J MaskellNorthern District2019/2020Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup4 1Hawkesbury
1887661975151268317961187Ben J DavisNorthern District2019/2020First Grade11 1Sutherland
19861644658151268318114386Nathan J MaskellNorthern District2019/2020Second Grade4 1Blacktown Mounties
2086234974151268318121386Nic R BadingsNorthern District2019/2020Second Grade11 1Sutherland
2186653906151268318365386Lachlan P FisherNorthern District2019/2020Third Grade3 1Bankstown
2283661271151268317958883Scott A RodgieNorthern District2019/2020First Grade9 1Randwick Petersham
2382199690151268318116382Jack D ShelleyNorthern District2019/2020Second Grade6 1Campbelltown-Camden
2482945827151268324051482*Elizabeth Coper-JonesNorthern District2019/2020Second Grade4 1Parramatta
2581877083151268318119581William D FortNorthern District2019/2020Second Grade9 1Randwick Petersham
26801940913151268318848080Warren J SaldanhaNorthern District2019/2020Fourth Grade7 1Mosman
2779757716151268318859679William R McFaddenNorthern District2019/2020Fifth Grade3 1Bankstown
2878801900151268318868778Lachlan J SolesNorthern District2019/2020Fifth Grade12 1Eastern Suburbs
29781172677151268323905278Anika B LearoydNorthern District2019/2020First Grade1 1Sydney
3077676844151268317915077*John H AndersonNorthern District2019/2020First Grade2 1Fairfield-Liverpool
3177784562151268317754577*Ryan A SwainNorthern District2019/2020AW Green Shield2 1Parramatta
32771283685151268326174877Sienna K EveNorthern District2019/2020U18 Brewer Shield1 1Parramatta
3376671398151268318846976Henry E KirkNorthern District2019/2020Fourth Grade6 1Campbelltown-Camden
3476965359151268318842676*Cameron W TunksNorthern District2019/2020Fourth Grade2 1Fairfield-Liverpool
3573655804151268318365373Jason A HaywardNorthern District2019/2020Third Grade3 1Bankstown
3673965359151268318844973Cameron W TunksNorthern District2019/2020Fourth Grade4 1Blacktown Mounties
3773877083151268318113473William D FortNorthern District2019/2020Second Grade3 1Bankstown
3871679388151268318369371Callum M RaingerNorthern District2019/2020Third Grade7 1Mosman
3970661271151268317961170Scott A RodgieNorthern District2019/2020First Grade11 1Sutherland
40701826006151268317599270William Lewis E ButtlemanNorthern District2019/2020Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup3 1Penrith
4170687301151268318863670Patrick R CoburnNorthern District2019/2020Fifth Grade7 2Mosman
4269965359151268317756369*Cameron W TunksNorthern District2019/2020AW Green Shield4 1Sutherland
4369119111151268324101869Katherine WongNorthern District2019/2020Second Grade8 1Parramatta
4468757716151268317708568*William R McFaddenNorthern District2019/2020AW Green Shield1 1Mosman
45681916424151268317762268Harry J ChannellsNorthern District2019/2020AW Green Shield7 1Randwick Petersham
4667199690151268317599267Jack D ShelleyNorthern District2019/2020Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup3 1Penrith
4767934707151268323919567*Matilda LuggNorthern District2019/2020First Grade7 1Sydney
4866289888151268318859666*Rohan B EvansNorthern District2019/2020Fifth Grade3 1Bankstown
4966574722151268317918666Tom R FeltonNorthern District2019/2020First Grade4 1Blacktown Mounties
50651073957151268324051265*Caitlin GaleanoNorthern District2019/2020Second Grade3 1Universities
5165687065151268318860565William J GiacomettiNorthern District2019/2020Fifth Grade4 1Blacktown Mounties
52641940913151268318860564Warren J SaldanhaNorthern District2019/2020Fifth Grade4 1Blacktown Mounties
5364757716151268318868764William R McFaddenNorthern District2019/2020Fifth Grade12 1Eastern Suburbs
54641172677151268323917664*Anika B LearoydNorthern District2019/2020First Grade3 1Universities
55641940913151268318848864Warren J SaldanhaNorthern District2019/2020Fourth Grade8 1Sydney University
5664676844151268317958864John H AndersonNorthern District2019/2020First Grade9 1Randwick Petersham
5763662391151268318846963Clayton A WatersNorthern District2019/2020Fourth Grade6 1Campbelltown-Camden
58621562510151268318844062Brody E CampNorthern District2019/2020Fourth Grade3 1Bankstown
5962661986151268317931562Jonathan I WhealingNorthern District2019/2020First Grade8 1Sydney University
6062662305151268317918662David A LoweryNorthern District2019/2020First Grade4 1Blacktown Mounties
6162568097151268318867562Lachlan J HookNorthern District2019/2020Fifth Grade11 1Sutherland
6261662305151268317915061*David A LoweryNorthern District2019/2020First Grade2 1Fairfield-Liverpool
6361199690151268318117461Jack D ShelleyNorthern District2019/2020Second Grade7 1Mosman
6461274796151268318365361*Hamish W FullagarNorthern District2019/2020Third Grade3 1Bankstown
65601940887151268318863660Sean W McAllisterNorthern District2019/2020Fifth Grade7 2Mosman
66591644658151268317607159Nathan J MaskellNorthern District2019/2020Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup6 1Blacktown Mounties
6759757728151268317761159Alistair WestonNorthern District2019/2020AW Green Shield6 1Sydney
68581826006151268317786858William Lewis E ButtlemanNorthern District2019/2020Poidevin-Gray Shield4 1Bankstown
69581644658151268318111358Nathan J MaskellNorthern District2019/2020Second Grade1 1Penrith
7057661986151268317958857Jonathan I WhealingNorthern District2019/2020First Grade9 1Randwick Petersham
7157802725151268317786257Joe D HileyNorthern District2019/2020Poidevin-Gray Shield3 1Sydney University
7257801900151268318863657*Lachlan J SolesNorthern District2019/2020Fifth Grade7 2Mosman
7356568097151268318860556Lachlan J HookNorthern District2019/2020Fifth Grade4 1Blacktown Mounties
7456965359151268318850156Cameron W TunksNorthern District2019/2020Fourth Grade9 1Randwick Petersham
7556803459151268323918356Alisha J BatesNorthern District2019/2020First Grade5 1Campbelltown-Camden
7655678846151268318846955Andrew T HarveyNorthern District2019/2020Fourth Grade6 1Campbelltown-Camden
7755274796151268318117455Hamish W FullagarNorthern District2019/2020Second Grade7 1Mosman
7855235306151268318118255*Chad A SoperNorthern District2019/2020Second Grade8 1Sydney University
79551562510151268318862555Brody E CampNorthern District2019/2020Fifth Grade6 1Campbelltown-Camden
8055757716151268317763355William R McFaddenNorthern District2019/2020AW Green ShieldSF 1St George
8155965359151268317763355Cameron W TunksNorthern District2019/2020AW Green ShieldSF 1St George
82551172677151268323875955*Anika B LearoydNorthern District2019/2020First Grade T20GF 1Universities
8354679391151268318121354Oliver J HingNorthern District2019/2020Second Grade11 1Sutherland
8454640646151268318117454*Jack R HarrisNorthern District2019/2020Second Grade7 1Mosman
8554687065151268318846954William J GiacomettiNorthern District2019/2020Fourth Grade6 1Campbelltown-Camden
8654965838151268318370154Spencer F WhiteNorthern District2019/2020Third Grade8 1Sydney University
87531330630151268324051453Alethea F GrahamNorthern District2019/2020Second Grade4 1Parramatta
8853640646151268318123253Jack R HarrisNorthern District2019/2020Second Grade13 1Gordon
8952679391151268318119552Oliver J HingNorthern District2019/2020Second Grade9 1Randwick Petersham
9052661271151268317920052Scott A RodgieNorthern District2019/2020First Grade5 1Manly-Warringah
9152679494151268318114352Corey D MillerNorthern District2019/2020Second Grade4 1Blacktown Mounties
9252679494151268317961152Corey D MillerNorthern District2019/2020First Grade11 1Sutherland
9352910973151268323966752Shivani MehtaNorthern District2019/2020First Grade10 1St George-Sutherland
9452888627151268323917652Sarah M TurnerNorthern District2019/2020First Grade3 1Universities
9552801900151268318844052Lachlan J SolesNorthern District2019/2020Fourth Grade3 1Bankstown
9651274796151268318366251Hamish W FullagarNorthern District2019/2020Third Grade4 1Blacktown Mounties
9751205416151268323918051Lauren G SmithNorthern District2019/2020First Grade4 1Parramatta
98511826006151268317958851William Lewis E ButtlemanNorthern District2019/2020First Grade9 1Randwick Petersham
9950337992151268317917150Ross R PawsonNorthern District2019/2020First Grade3 1Bankstown
10050803459151268323917650Alisha J BatesNorthern District2019/2020First Grade3 1Universities
101501073957151268324050350Caitlin GaleanoNorthern District2019/2020Second Grade2 1Bankstown
102501964042151268318864450*William S TrenowethNorthern District2019/2020Fifth Grade8 1Sydney University
10350863890151268317755150Lachlan DowlingNorthern District2019/2020AW Green Shield3 1Gordon
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.