BEST OF LUCK TO THE GREEN SHIELD AND PGS TEAMS IN YOUR UPCOMING SUDDEN-DEATH FINALS!

Hall of Fame - Batting | Northern District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11275680991482682940432127Zachary D JelbartNorthern District2018/2019Fifth Grade4 1Sydney
21216619751482682926228121*Ben J DavisNorthern District2018/2019First Grade9 1Sutherland
31146794941482682931267114Corey D MillerNorthern District2018/2019Third Grade7 1Blacktown
41046856231482682940432104Henry W ChapmanNorthern District2018/2019Fifth Grade4 1Sydney
51036619751482682926092103*Ben J DavisNorthern District2018/2019First Grade6 1Parramatta
61029347071482682929533102Matilda LuggNorthern District2018/2019First Grade5 1Universities
710110431171482682947001101Jayden C CampNorthern District2018/2019AW Green Shield6 1Bankstown
81006842901482682931219100Hamish M GreenNorthern District2018/2019Third Grade2 1Mosman
91006623051482682924837100*David A LoweryNorthern District2018/2019First Grade1 1Fairfield-Liverpool
1099679494148268293613899Corey D MillerNorthern District2018/2019Fourth Grade4 1Sydney
1190676844148268294485790John H AndersonNorthern District2018/2019Poidevin-Gray Shield9 1UTS North Sydney
1290640646148268293124090Jack R HarrisNorthern District2018/2019Third Grade4 1Sydney
1385184914148268294040185Grant T RobertsonNorthern District2018/2019Fifth Grade1 1Fairfield-Liverpool
1483880808148268294185383Grace J DignamNorthern District2018/2019Second Grade5 1Bankstown
1582687301148268294047382Patrick R CoburnNorthern District2018/2019Fifth Grade8 1Manly-Warringah
1681116213148268293124081*Joshua S MillerNorthern District2018/2019Third Grade4 1Sydney
1781676844148268294475381John H AndersonNorthern District2018/2019Poidevin-Gray Shield8 1Eastern Suburbs
1879568099148268293615879Zachary D JelbartNorthern District2018/2019Fourth Grade6 1Parramatta
19791128704148268294475379Samuel T FanningNorthern District2018/2019Poidevin-Gray Shield8 1Eastern Suburbs
2077676844148268292608177John H AndersonNorthern District2018/2019First Grade5 1Hawkesbury
2177677489148268293120977*Mansimar - SinghNorthern District2018/2019Third Grade1 1Fairfield-Liverpool
2276877083148268292796676William D FortNorthern District2018/2019Second Grade4 2Sydney
2374910973148268294185374Shivani MehtaNorthern District2018/2019Second Grade5 1Bankstown
2474679494148268294702074Corey D MillerNorthern District2018/2019AW Green Shield7 1UNSW
2573996035148268310379573*Pyper DennemanNorthern District Gold2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield3 1Sydney
2673199690148268294475373Jack D ShelleyNorthern District2018/2019Poidevin-Gray Shield8 1Eastern Suburbs
2773976367148268305534973*Kirsten SmithNorthern District2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T202 1Bankstown Sports
2871199690148268292797571*Jack D ShelleyNorthern District2018/2019Second Grade5 1Hawkesbury
2971684290148268293126771Hamish M GreenNorthern District2018/2019Third Grade7 1Blacktown
3071653906148268293129371Lachlan P FisherNorthern District2018/2019Third Grade9 1Sutherland
31711562510148268293616571Brody E CampNorthern District2018/2019Fourth Grade7 2Blacktown
3270812139148268310379470Emma RossNorthern District Blue2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield3 1Gordon
3370676844148268292793570John H AndersonNorthern District2018/2019Second Grade1 1Fairfield-Liverpool
3468880808148268294184768Grace J DignamNorthern District2018/2019Second Grade4 1Parramatta
3567676843148268292483767*Daniel A AndersonNorthern District2018/2019First Grade1 1Fairfield-Liverpool
3667679494148268294695367Corey D MillerNorthern District2018/2019AW Green Shield1 1Hawkesbury
3767568097148268294040167*Lachlan J HookNorthern District2018/2019Fifth Grade1 1Fairfield-Liverpool
3865676161148268293126065*Utkarsh N SomaiyaNorthern District2018/2019Third Grade6 2Parramatta
3963679494148268293130163Corey D MillerNorthern District2018/2019Third Grade10 1Penrith
4063961027148268294185363Niamh BullenNorthern District2018/2019Second Grade5 1Bankstown
4163183718148268292602163*Nathan B SmithNorthern District2018/2019First Grade4 1Sydney
42621059945148268294699662Aidan P CahillNorthern District2018/2019AW Green Shield5 1UTS North Sydney
4362661969148268294045262Matthew D JohnsonNorthern District2018/2019Fifth Grade6 1Parramatta
44621298035148268293128162Jack S StocksNorthern District2018/2019Third Grade8 1Manly-Warringah
45611043117148268293617961Jayden C CampNorthern District2018/2019Fourth Grade8 2Manly-Warringah
4661679494148268293124961Corey D MillerNorthern District2018/2019Third Grade5 1Hawkesbury
4761232407148268294048561*Harrison PurcellNorthern District2018/2019Fifth Grade9 1Sutherland
4861640646148268294462761*Jack R HarrisNorthern District2018/2019Poidevin-Gray Shield6 1UNSW
4960910973148268305537160Shivani MehtaNorthern District2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T209 1Universities Gold
50591644658148268292794559Nathan J MaskellNorthern District2018/2019Second Grade2 1Mosman
51591562510148268293617959Brody E CampNorthern District2018/2019Fourth Grade8 2Manly-Warringah
5258676161148268293124958Utkarsh N SomaiyaNorthern District2018/2019Third Grade5 1Hawkesbury
5358205416148268305535458*Lauren SmithNorthern District2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T203 1Universities Blue
5458577122148268294045958Albert W WattsNorthern District2018/2019Fifth Grade7 1Blacktown
5558199690148268292796658Jack D ShelleyNorthern District2018/2019Second Grade4 2Sydney
5658679391148268292794558Oliver J HingNorthern District2018/2019Second Grade2 1Mosman
5758661974148268292799358Daniel A FriedrichNorthern District2018/2019Second Grade7 1Blacktown
5858199690148268294462058Jack D ShelleyNorthern District2018/2019Poidevin-Gray Shield5 1Hawkesbury
5957661974148268292794557Daniel A FriedrichNorthern District2018/2019Second Grade2 1Mosman
6057577122148268294048557Albert W WattsNorthern District2018/2019Fifth Grade9 1Sutherland
6157671398148268293612457*Henry E KirkNorthern District2018/2019Fourth Grade3 1Campbelltown-Camden
6256661975148268292609956Ben J DavisNorthern District2018/2019First Grade7 2Blacktown
6355574722148268292483755Tom R FeltonNorthern District2018/2019First Grade1 1Fairfield-Liverpool
64551644658148268292793555Nathan J MaskellNorthern District2018/2019Second Grade1 1Fairfield-Liverpool
65551035460148268293126055Jonty WebbNorthern District2018/2019Third Grade6 1Parramatta
6655685623148268294045955*Henry W ChapmanNorthern District2018/2019Fifth Grade7 1Blacktown
6755199690148268294485755Jack D ShelleyNorthern District2018/2019Poidevin-Gray Shield9 1UTS North Sydney
68541562510148268293613854Brody E CampNorthern District2018/2019Fourth Grade4 1Sydney
6954685623148268294047354*Henry W ChapmanNorthern District2018/2019Fifth Grade8 1Manly-Warringah
7053678354148268294044153Michael P FriedrichNorthern District2018/2019Fifth Grade5 1Hawkesbury
71521043117148268294699652*Jayden C CampNorthern District2018/2019AW Green Shield5 1UTS North Sydney
72521172677148268305537152Anika LearoydNorthern District2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T209 1Universities Gold
7351976367148268305536251Kirsten SmithNorthern District2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T206 1Gordon Blue
7451684290148268292800751Hamish M GreenNorthern District2018/2019Second Grade8 1Manly-Warringah
7551877083148268292801951*William D FortNorthern District2018/2019Second Grade9 1Sutherland
7651800695148268294702251*William P CoffeyNorthern District2018/2019AW Green ShieldQF 1St George
7751205416148268292952651Lauren SmithNorthern District2018/2019First Grade4 1Sydney
7851934707148268292952651Matilda LuggNorthern District2018/2019First Grade4 1Sydney
79511073957148268310379451*Caitlin GaleanoNorthern District Blue2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield3 1Gordon
8050199690148268292287250Jack D ShelleyNorthern District2018/2019Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup5 1Central Coast
8150769512148268292226950Andrew G HarriottNorthern District2018/2019Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup3 1Bankstown
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...