Hall of Fame - Batting | Northern District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11686558041242682370408168Jason A HaywardNorthern District2016/2017Third GradeGF 1Mosman
21468770831242682375132146William D FortNorthern District2016/2017AW Green Shield4 1Bankstown
31397695121242682362246139Andrew G HarriottNorthern District2016/2017First Grade10 1Sydney
41387695121242682361851138Andrew G HarriottNorthern District2016/2017First Grade3 1Randwick Petersham
51357695121242682361984135*Andrew G HarriottNorthern District2016/2017First Grade6 1Penrith
61346768441242682370277134John H AndersonNorthern District2016/2017Third Grade3 1Randwick Petersham
71306623911242682366769130Clayton A WatersNorthern District2016/2017Second Grade3 1Randwick Petersham
81277006051242682361870127*Chris J GreenNorthern District2016/2017First Grade5 1Mosman
91266768441242682370291126John H AndersonNorthern District2016/2017Third Grade4 1Parramatta
101236623021242682366759123*Neil J KimberleyNorthern District2016/2017Second Grade2 1North Sydney
111232349741242682366809123Nic R BadingsNorthern District2016/2017Second Grade7 1Western Suburbs
121226623021242682362256122Neil J KimberleyNorthern District2016/2017First Grade11 1Fairfield-Liverpool
131197695121242682362215119Andrew G HarriottNorthern District2016/2017First Grade7 1Western Suburbs
1411511287041242682370317115Samuel T FanningNorthern District2016/2017Third Grade7 1Western Suburbs
151066623021242682361851106Neil J KimberleyNorthern District2016/2017First Grade3 1Randwick Petersham
161046867061242682361368104Daniel P HughesNorthern District2016/2017First Grade2 1North Sydney
171036925251242682370964103*Chris BurnettNorthern District2016/2017Fourth Grade10 1Sydney
181022349741242682370309102*Nic R BadingsNorthern District2016/2017Third Grade6 1Penrith
191018389911242682373443101Henry J HuntNorthern District2016/2017Poidevin-Gray Shield4 1Gordon
201008389911242682373438100Henry J HuntNorthern District2016/2017Poidevin-Gray Shield3 1Randwick Petersham
211006619861242682361984100*Jonathan I WhealingNorthern District2016/2017First Grade6 1Penrith
22100359771242682366801100Michael J BryantNorthern District2016/2017Second Grade6 1Penrith
2399676161124268237026799Utkarsh SomaiyaNorthern District2016/2017Third Grade2 1North Sydney
2496661986124268236186596Jonathan I WhealingNorthern District2016/2017First Grade4 1Parramatta
25931562510124268237513293Brody E CampNorthern District2016/2017AW Green Shield4 1Bankstown
2691661986124268236222391*Jonathan I WhealingNorthern District2016/2017First Grade8 1Eastern Suburbs
2791769512124268236238591Andrew G HarriottNorthern District2016/2017First Grade15 1Campbelltown-Camden
28891488084124268237090789Jeremy BondNorthern District2016/2017Fourth Grade4 1Parramatta
2988238565124268237281588Uddaka BiyanwilaNorthern District2016/2017Fifth Grade3 1Randwick Petersham
3087976367124268239171087Kirsten SmithNorthern District2016/2017Second Grade5 1Gordon
3186860901124268237094186Ben FisherNorthern District2016/2017Fourth Grade8 1Eastern Suburbs
32861488084124268237040786Jeremy BondNorthern District2016/2017Third GradeSF 1St George
3385966631124268237283485Pat MurtonNorthern District2016/2017Fifth Grade5 1Mosman
3484655804124268236674984Jason A HaywardNorthern District2016/2017Second Grade1 1UNSW
3583677489124268237090783Mansimar - SinghNorthern District2016/2017Fourth Grade4 1Parramatta
3682676844124268236680982John H AndersonNorthern District2016/2017Second Grade7 1Western Suburbs
3782686706124268236091982*Daniel P HughesNorthern District2016/2017Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupGF 1Mosman
3880684307124268237287880Kieran N JayasekeraNorthern District2016/2017Fifth Grade9 1Sydney University
3980224955124268237092580*Andrew NewtonNorthern District2016/2017Fourth Grade6 1Penrith
40801128704124268237405280Samuel T FanningNorthern District2016/2017AW Green Shield2 1Blacktown
41801128704124268237549580Samuel T FanningNorthern District2016/2017AW Green Shield6 1Randwick Petersham
4279877083124268237512779*William D FortNorthern District2016/2017AW Green Shield3 1Mosman
4378769512124268236136878Andrew G HarriottNorthern District2016/2017First Grade2 1North Sydney
4477673765124268236680177Joel W FosterNorthern District2016/2017Second Grade6 1Penrith
4576671398124268237551576Henry E KirkNorthern District2016/2017AW Green ShieldSF 1Penrith
4674769512124268236035974Andrew G HarriottNorthern District2016/2017Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup1 1Fairfield-Liverpool
4774769512124268236186574Andrew G HarriottNorthern District2016/2017First Grade4 1Parramatta
4873676161124268237036873Utkarsh SomaiyaNorthern District2016/2017Third Grade12 1Sutherland
4973684307124268237284773Kieran N JayasekeraNorthern District2016/2017Fifth Grade6 1Penrith
5073838991124268257734373Henry J HuntNorthern District2016/2017First Grade Limited-Overs CupQF 1Randwick Petersham
5172662379124268237280572Luke QuinlivanNorthern District2016/2017Fifth Grade2 1North Sydney
5272860901124268237093372Ben FisherNorthern District2016/2017Fourth Grade7 1Western Suburbs
5371665759124268236685071Baxter J HoltNorthern District2016/2017Second Grade11 1Fairfield-Liverpool
5471677489124268237036871Mansimar - SinghNorthern District2016/2017Third Grade12 1Sutherland
5571661986124268236091871Jonathan I WhealingNorthern District2016/2017Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupPF 1Parramatta
56691128704124268237040869Samuel T FanningNorthern District2016/2017Third GradeGF 1Mosman
5769574722124268236680169Tom R FeltonNorthern District2016/2017Second Grade6 1Penrith
5869673765124268237345569Joel W FosterNorthern District2016/2017Poidevin-Gray Shield5 1Parramatta
5969802540124268239170769Anita HandonoNorthern District2016/2017Second Grade4 1Penrith
6068686706124268236135868Daniel P HughesNorthern District2016/2017First Grade1 1UNSW
6168677489124268237039468Mansimar - SinghNorthern District2016/2017Third Grade15 1Campbelltown-Camden
6268662302124268236684068Neil J KimberleyNorthern District2016/2017Second Grade10 1Sydney
6368337992124268236690068Ross R PawsonNorthern District2016/2017Second GradeGF 1Sydney
64661488084124268237279566Jeremy BondNorthern District2016/2017Fifth Grade1 1UNSW
6565164806124268239213065*Jemma K AstleyNorthern District2016/20171st and 2nd Grade T2012 1Parramatta
666535977124268236676965Michael J BryantNorthern District2016/2017Second Grade3 1Randwick Petersham
6765700605124268236089665Chris J GreenNorthern District2016/2017Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup4 1Central Coast
6864686706124268236091864*Daniel P HughesNorthern District2016/2017Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupPF 1Parramatta
696435977124268236678864Michael J BryantNorthern District2016/2017Second Grade5 1Mosman
70631128704124268237551763Samuel T FanningNorthern District2016/2017AW Green ShieldGF 1Sydney
7163676843124268236185163*Daniel A AndersonNorthern District2016/2017First Grade3 1Randwick Petersham
7263289296124268237093363*Ryan A BolgerNorthern District2016/2017Fourth Grade7 1Western Suburbs
7362224955124268237287862Andrew NewtonNorthern District2016/2017Fifth Grade9 1Sydney University
7461116213124268237040861*Joshua MillerNorthern District2016/2017Third GradeGF 1Mosman
7560224632124268236676960Jack ColleyNorthern District2016/2017Second Grade3 1Randwick Petersham
7660686641124268236676960*Samuel J McMahonNorthern District2016/2017Second Grade3 1Randwick Petersham
7760661974124268236678860Daniel A FriedrichNorthern District2016/2017Second Grade5 1Mosman
7859577122124268237087359*Albert WattsNorthern District2016/2017Fourth Grade1 1UNSW
7958684307124268237285558Kieran N JayasekeraNorthern District2016/2017Fifth Grade7 1Western Suburbs
8058677489124268237040858Mansimar - SinghNorthern District2016/2017Third GradeGF 1Mosman
8158838991124268236225658Henry J HuntNorthern District2016/2017First Grade11 1Fairfield-Liverpool
8258183718124268236685058*Nathan B SmithNorthern District2016/2017Second Grade11 1Fairfield-Liverpool
8358234974124268236684058Nic R BadingsNorthern District2016/2017Second Grade10 1Sydney
8457574722124268236221557Tom R FeltonNorthern District2016/2017First Grade7 1Western Suburbs
8557687253124268237089357*Sam HeinrichNorthern District2016/2017Fourth Grade3 1Randwick Petersham
8656677489124268237029656Mansimar - SinghNorthern District2016/2017Third Grade5 1Mosman
8755677489124268237031755Mansimar - SinghNorthern District2016/2017Third Grade7 1Western Suburbs
88551128704124268237087355*Samuel T FanningNorthern District2016/2017Fourth Grade1 1UNSW
8955966631124268237293255*Pat MurtonNorthern District2016/2017Fifth Grade15 1Campbelltown-Camden
90541128704124268237384554Samuel T FanningNorthern District2016/2017AW Green Shield1 1Hawkesbury
9154692525124268237098454*Chris BurnettNorthern District2016/2017Fourth Grade12 1Sutherland
9254662379124268237291354Luke QuinlivanNorthern District2016/2017Fifth Grade13 1Gordon
9354677489124268237040754Mansimar - SinghNorthern District2016/2017Third GradeSF 1St George
9454676844124268236688654John H AndersonNorthern District2016/2017Second Grade15 1Campbelltown-Camden
9554290108124268236227354Lachlan J FordNorthern District2016/2017First Grade13 1Gordon
9653655804124268237039453Jason A HaywardNorthern District2016/2017Third Grade15 1Campbelltown-Camden
97531128704124268237551153*Samuel T FanningNorthern District2016/2017AW Green ShieldQF 1Eastern Suburbs
9852679388124268237405252Callum M RaingerNorthern District2016/2017AW Green Shield2 1Blacktown
9952676843124268236221552*Daniel A AndersonNorthern District2016/2017First Grade7 1Western Suburbs
10051558691124268237030951Max J WebberNorthern District2016/2017Third Grade6 1Penrith
10150769512124268236088850Andrew G HarriottNorthern District2016/2017Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup3 1Western Suburbs
10250673765124268236678850Joel W FosterNorthern District2016/2017Second Grade5 1Mosman
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...