DON'T FORGET TO BOOK YOUR SPOT AT THE CLUB'S PRESENTATION NIGHT ON FRIDAY, 5TH APRIL!

Hall of Fame - Batting | Northern District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11275680991482682940432127Zachary D JelbartNorthern District2018/2019Fifth Grade4 1Sydney
21216619751482682926228121*Ben J DavisNorthern District2018/2019First Grade9 1Sutherland
31146794941482682931267114Corey D MillerNorthern District2018/2019Third Grade7 1Blacktown
41098808081482682941865109Grace J DignamNorthern District2018/2019Second Grade8 1Universities
51076623051482682926577107David A LoweryNorthern District2018/2019First Grade13 1Bankstown
61046856231482682940432104Henry W ChapmanNorthern District2018/2019Fifth Grade4 1Sydney
71036619751482682926092103*Ben J DavisNorthern District2018/2019First Grade6 1Parramatta
81029347071482682929533102Matilda LuggNorthern District2018/2019First Grade5 1Universities
910110431171482682947001101Jayden C CampNorthern District2018/2019AW Green Shield6 1Bankstown
101007888631482683103789100*Claire K McGuirkNorthern District Gold2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield1 1UTS North Sydney
111006623051482682924837100*David A LoweryNorthern District2018/2019First Grade1 1Fairfield-Liverpool
121006842901482682931219100Hamish M GreenNorthern District2018/2019Third Grade2 1Mosman
1399679494148268293613899Corey D MillerNorthern District2018/2019Fourth Grade4 1Sydney
1498234974148268292668698*Nic R BadingsNorthern District2018/2019First Grade14 1Randwick Petersham
1590640646148268293124090Jack R HarrisNorthern District2018/2019Third Grade4 1Sydney
1690676844148268294485790John H AndersonNorthern District2018/2019Poidevin-Gray Shield9 1UTS North Sydney
1788655804148268293134288*Jason A HaywardNorthern District2018/2019Third Grade14 1Randwick Petersham
1885184914148268294040185Grant T RobertsonNorthern District2018/2019Fifth Grade1 1Fairfield-Liverpool
1984676843148268292657784Daniel A AndersonNorthern District2018/2019First Grade13 1Bankstown
2083880808148268294185383Grace J DignamNorthern District2018/2019Second Grade5 1Bankstown
2182687301148268294047382Patrick R CoburnNorthern District2018/2019Fifth Grade8 1Manly-Warringah
2281116213148268293124081*Joshua S MillerNorthern District2018/2019Third Grade4 1Sydney
2381676844148268294475381John H AndersonNorthern District2018/2019Poidevin-Gray Shield8 1Eastern Suburbs
2480880808148268294185780Grace J DignamNorthern District2018/2019Second Grade6 1St George-Sutherland
25791128704148268294475379Samuel T FanningNorthern District2018/2019Poidevin-Gray Shield8 1Eastern Suburbs
2679568099148268293615879Zachary D JelbartNorthern District2018/2019Fourth Grade6 1Parramatta
2777676844148268292608177John H AndersonNorthern District2018/2019First Grade5 1Hawkesbury
2877677489148268293120977*Mansimar SinghNorthern District2018/2019Third Grade1 1Fairfield-Liverpool
2976877083148268292796676William D FortNorthern District2018/2019Second Grade4 2Sydney
3075888627148268292953875Sarah M TurnerNorthern District2018/2019First Grade6 1Campbelltown-Camden
31741205664148268292805274*Charles P TaylorNorthern District2018/2019Second Grade13 1Bankstown
3274910973148268294185374Shivani MehtaNorthern District2018/2019Second Grade5 1Bankstown
3374679494148268294702074Corey D MillerNorthern District2018/2019AW Green Shield7 1UNSW
3473976367148268305534973*Kirsten SmithNorthern District2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T202 1Bankstown Sports
3573996035148268310379573*Pyper DennemanNorthern District Gold2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield3 1Sydney
3673199690148268294475373Jack D ShelleyNorthern District2018/2019Poidevin-Gray Shield8 1Eastern Suburbs
37731073957148268310382273Caitlin GaleanoNorthern District Blue2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield12 1UTS North Sydney
3871199690148268292797571*Jack D ShelleyNorthern District2018/2019Second Grade5 1Hawkesbury
39711562510148268293616571Brody E CampNorthern District2018/2019Fourth Grade7 2Blacktown
4071684290148268293126771Hamish M GreenNorthern District2018/2019Third Grade7 1Blacktown
4171653906148268293129371Lachlan P FisherNorthern District2018/2019Third Grade9 1Sutherland
4270676844148268292793570John H AndersonNorthern District2018/2019Second Grade1 1Fairfield-Liverpool
4370960598148268310381670Annabel HuttNorthern District Blue2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield10 1Manly-Warringah
4470945827148268310382270Elizabeth Coper-JonesNorthern District Blue2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield12 1UTS North Sydney
4570812139148268310379470Emma RossNorthern District Blue2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield3 1Gordon
4669577122148268293622469Albert W WattsNorthern District2018/2019Fourth Grade13 1Bankstown
4768880808148268294184768Grace J DignamNorthern District2018/2019Second Grade4 1Parramatta
4868788863148268310381068Claire K McGuirkNorthern District Gold2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield8 1Manly-Warringah
4967679494148268294695367Corey D MillerNorthern District2018/2019AW Green Shield1 1Hawkesbury
5067788863148268310380867Claire K McGuirkNorthern District Gold2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield7 1UTS North Sydney
5167235306148268292648367*Chad A SoperNorthern District2018/2019First Grade12 1St George
5267574722148268292648367Tom R FeltonNorthern District2018/2019First Grade12 1St George
5367676843148268292483767*Daniel A AndersonNorthern District2018/2019First Grade1 1Fairfield-Liverpool
5467677489148268293131267Mansimar SinghNorthern District2018/2019Third Grade11 1UTS North Sydney
5567568097148268294040167*Lachlan J HookNorthern District2018/2019Fifth Grade1 1Fairfield-Liverpool
56661283685148268310378966Sienna K EveNorthern District Gold2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield1 1UTS North Sydney
5766119111148268294186566*Katherine WongNorthern District2018/2019Second Grade8 1Universities
5866119111148268306077866Katherine WongNorthern District2018/2019Second GradeSF 1Parramatta
5965676161148268293126065*Utkarsh N SomaiyaNorthern District2018/2019Third Grade6 2Parramatta
6063679494148268293130163Corey D MillerNorthern District2018/2019Third Grade10 1Penrith
6163183718148268292602163*Nathan B SmithNorthern District2018/2019First Grade4 1Sydney
6263961027148268294185363Niamh BullenNorthern District2018/2019Second Grade5 1Bankstown
63621059945148268294699662Aidan P CahillNorthern District2018/2019AW Green Shield5 1UTS North Sydney
64621298035148268293128162Jack S StocksNorthern District2018/2019Third Grade8 1Manly-Warringah
6562661969148268294045262Matthew D JohnsonNorthern District2018/2019Fifth Grade6 1Parramatta
6661232407148268294048561*Harrison J PurcellNorthern District2018/2019Fifth Grade9 1Sutherland
67611043117148268293617961Jayden C CampNorthern District2018/2019Fourth Grade8 2Manly-Warringah
6861679494148268293124961Corey D MillerNorthern District2018/2019Third Grade5 1Hawkesbury
6961575901148268292805261*Lewis I HextellNorthern District2018/2019Second Grade13 1Bankstown
7061640646148268294462761*Jack R HarrisNorthern District2018/2019Poidevin-Gray Shield6 1UNSW
7160910973148268305537160Shivani MehtaNorthern District2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T209 1Universities Gold
72591466739148268312401159Ella RosselloNorthern District Blue2018/2019U15 Womens Premier Competition1 1Manly-Warringah
73591644658148268292794559Nathan J MaskellNorthern District2018/2019Second Grade2 1Mosman
74591562510148268293617959Brody E CampNorthern District2018/2019Fourth Grade8 2Manly-Warringah
7558577122148268294045958Albert W WattsNorthern District2018/2019Fifth Grade7 1Blacktown
7658676161148268293124958Utkarsh N SomaiyaNorthern District2018/2019Third Grade5 1Hawkesbury
7758199690148268292796658Jack D ShelleyNorthern District2018/2019Second Grade4 2Sydney
7858679391148268292794558Oliver J HingNorthern District2018/2019Second Grade2 1Mosman
7958661974148268292799358Daniel A FriedrichNorthern District2018/2019Second Grade7 1Blacktown
8058205416148268305535458*Lauren SmithNorthern District2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T203 1Universities Blue
8158199690148268294462058Jack D ShelleyNorthern District2018/2019Poidevin-Gray Shield5 1Hawkesbury
8257945827148268310381157*Elizabeth Coper-JonesNorthern District Blue2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield8 1UTS North Sydney
8357661974148268292794557Daniel A FriedrichNorthern District2018/2019Second Grade2 1Mosman
8457671398148268293612457*Henry E KirkNorthern District2018/2019Fourth Grade3 1Campbelltown-Camden
8557577122148268294048557Albert W WattsNorthern District2018/2019Fifth Grade9 1Sutherland
8656679388148268293621056Callum M RaingerNorthern District2018/2019Fourth Grade11 1UTS North Sydney
8756205416148268292954056Lauren SmithNorthern District2018/2019First Grade7 1Bankstown
8856661975148268292609956Ben J DavisNorthern District2018/2019First Grade7 2Blacktown
8955574722148268292483755Tom R FeltonNorthern District2018/2019First Grade1 1Fairfield-Liverpool
90551644658148268292793555Nathan J MaskellNorthern District2018/2019Second Grade1 1Fairfield-Liverpool
9155685623148268294045955*Henry W ChapmanNorthern District2018/2019Fifth Grade7 1Blacktown
92551035460148268293126055Jonty WebbNorthern District2018/2019Third Grade6 1Parramatta
93551004184148268310381055Shannon LiddleNorthern District Gold2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield8 1Manly-Warringah
9455199690148268294485755Jack D ShelleyNorthern District2018/2019Poidevin-Gray Shield9 1UTS North Sydney
9554438980148268294486254Toby W GrayNorthern District2018/2019Poidevin-Gray ShieldQF 1Blacktown
96541562510148268293613854Brody E CampNorthern District2018/2019Fourth Grade4 1Sydney
9754685623148268294047354*Henry W ChapmanNorthern District2018/2019Fifth Grade8 1Manly-Warringah
9854568099148268294053454*Zachary D JelbartNorthern District2018/2019Fifth Grade14 1Randwick Petersham
9954676844148268292806854*John H AndersonNorthern District2018/2019Second Grade14 2Randwick Petersham
10053661975148268292669053*Ben J DavisNorthern District2018/2019First Grade15 1Eastern Suburbs
10153678354148268294044153Michael P FriedrichNorthern District2018/2019Fifth Grade5 1Hawkesbury
10253800695148268294702753William P CoffeyNorthern District2018/2019AW Green ShieldGF 1Manly-Warringah
103521172677148268305537152Anika LearoydNorthern District2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T209 1Universities Gold
104521043117148268294699652*Jayden C CampNorthern District2018/2019AW Green Shield5 1UTS North Sydney
105511073957148268310379451*Caitlin GaleanoNorthern District Blue2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield3 1Gordon
10651976367148268305536251Kirsten SmithNorthern District2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T206 1Gordon Blue
10751800695148268294702251*William P CoffeyNorthern District2018/2019AW Green ShieldQF 1St George
10851205416148268292952651Lauren SmithNorthern District2018/2019First Grade4 1Sydney
10951934707148268292952651Matilda LuggNorthern District2018/2019First Grade4 1Sydney
11051684290148268292800751Hamish M GreenNorthern District2018/2019Second Grade8 1Manly-Warringah
11151877083148268292801951*William D FortNorthern District2018/2019Second Grade9 1Sutherland
11250769512148268292226950Andrew G HarriottNorthern District2018/2019Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup3 1Bankstown
11350199690148268292287250Jack D ShelleyNorthern District2018/2019Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup5 1Central Coast
11450687467148268294702650Jordan W FullagarNorthern District2018/2019AW Green ShieldSF 1Campbelltown-Camden
115501223425148268310380850Georgie MartinNorthern District Gold2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield7 1UTS North Sydney
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...