ALL ROADS LEAD TO ASQUITH OVAL WHERE OUR GREEN SHIELD RANGERS PLAY SYDNEY IN THEIR QUALIFYING FINAL ON SUNDAY, 23 JANUARY - PLAY BEGINS AT 10AM!

Hall of Fame - Bowling | Northern District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Bowling

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
InningsMatchHat Tricks

4 wickets in an innings

PlayerTeamSeasonOMRWGradeRoundInningsOpponentplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchId
1Benjamin L RandallNorthern District2021/20228.11136Third Grade9 1Mosman6871121552683960255
2Riley J MackayNorthern District2021/20229.21146AW Green Shield6 1UNSW11183201552684009105
3Matthew A TaylorNorthern District2021/202210.01276Fourth Grade3 1Hawkesbury2684151552683963029
4Scott A RodgieNorthern District2021/20228.42325First Grade2 1UNSW6612711552683957285
5Chad A SoperNorthern District2021/20229.30365Second Grade6 1Blacktown Mounties2353061552683958826
6Emma J HoweNorthern District2021/20223.2224Second Grade5 1Universities1010571552683995015
7Srivaths NarainNorthern District2021/20224.0184Fourth Grade7 1Gordon6770261552683963068
8Phil A MelvilleNorthern District2021/202210.02154Fourth Grade9 1Mosman2414621552683963088
9Anthony S BartlettNorthern District2021/20229.03164Third Grade10 1Fairfield-Liverpool7982451552683960261
10Daniel A AlleynNorthern District2021/20224.01174Poidevin-Gray Shield3 1Fairfield-Liverpool6892541552683973092
11Scott A RodgieNorthern District2021/202210.03184First Grade1 1Manly-Warringah6612711552683957272
12Jack D ShelleyNorthern District2021/202210.03204Second Grade5 1Parramatta1996901552683958817
13Jack D NatiNorthern District2021/20226.01204Third Grade6 1Blacktown Mounties10563731552683960224
14Peter J MurrayNorthern District2021/202210.04234Fifth Grade3 1Hawkesbury10352051552683963817
15Matthew A BrownNorthern District2021/20228.00244Fifth Grade9 1Mosman11993661552683963876
16Riley J MackayNorthern District2021/20228.01244Fourth Grade9 1Mosman11183201552683963088
17Jasper H ScottNorthern District2021/20229.02264Fifth Grade5 1Parramatta14013401552683963836
18Chad A SoperNorthern District2021/20228.00304First Grade9 1Mosman2353061552683957671
19Scott A RodgieNorthern District2021/202210.01314First Grade5 1Parramatta6612711552683957422
20Peter J MurrayNorthern District2021/202210.00334AW Green Shield7 1Sydney University10352051552684009256
21Chad A SoperNorthern District2021/20227.30334First Grade4 1Sydney University2353061552683957315
22Charlie F AndersonNorthern District2021/20229.21354Second Grade10 1Fairfield-Liverpool8234911552683958863
23Charlie F AndersonNorthern District2021/202210.00404Second Grade3 1Hawkesbury8234911552683958798
24Charlie F AndersonNorthern District2021/202210.01544Second Grade9 1Mosman8234911552683958857