BEST OF LUCK TO THE GREEN SHIELD AND PGS TEAMS IN YOUR UPCOMING SUDDEN-DEATH FINALS!

Hall of Fame - Bowling | Northern District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Bowling

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
InningsMatchHat Tricks

4 wickets in an innings

PlayerTeamSeasonOMRWGradeRoundInningsOpponentplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchId
1Nathan B SmithNorthern District2018/201914.35267First Grade7 1Blacktown1837181482682926099
2Mollie R MullenNorthern District2018/20198.52206Second Grade4 1Parramatta8375531482682941847
3Jason J PereiraNorthern District2018/20198.20316Third Grade1 1Fairfield-Liverpool6557061482682931209
4Jayden C CampNorthern District2018/201922.111466Fourth Grade6 1Parramatta10431171482682936158
5Tom R FeltonNorthern District2018/20199.11225First Grade10 1Penrith5747221482682926236
6Harrison J MiddlebrookNorthern District2018/20199.03335Fourth Grade3 1Campbelltown-Camden6761591482682936124
7Ajaypal SinghNorthern District2018/201915.44375Second Grade4 1Sydney8231871482682927966
8Jonty WebbNorthern District2018/201915.03395Fourth Grade7 1Blacktown10354601482682936165
9Christopher J WrightNorthern District2018/20199.01395First Grade9 1Sutherland18532691482682926228
10Jack R HarrisNorthern District2018/201910.00495Poidevin-Gray Shield8 1Eastern Suburbs6406461482682944753
11Pat D MurtonNorthern District2018/201920.26725Fifth Grade2 1Mosman9666311482682940411
12Steven R BurtNorthern District2018/201916.05785Fourth Grade8 1Manly-Warringah2038931482682936179
13Monica GairNorthern District Blue2018/20193.0304U18 Brewer Shield2 1Manly-Warringah6514601482683103792
14Jayden C CampNorthern District2018/20198.0554AW Green Shield5 1UTS North Sydney10431171482682946996
15Ella RosselloNorthern District Gold2018/20193.0164U18 Brewer Shield5 1Sydney14667391482683103802
16Mollie R MullenNorthern District2018/20194.4194Second Grade5 1Bankstown8375531482682941853
17Maddison McGuiganNorthern District2018/20194.001341st and 2nd Grade T2012 1Parramatta10847331482683056554
18Spencer F WhiteNorthern District2018/201910.02134AW Green Shield5 1UTS North Sydney9658381482682946996
19Toby W GrayNorthern District2018/20194.00134Poidevin-Gray Shield5 1Hawkesbury4389801482682944620
20Phil A MelvilleNorthern District2018/20199.03164Third Grade9 1Sutherland2414621482682931293
21Joe D HileyNorthern District2018/201915.05184Second Grade7 2Blacktown8027251482682927993
22Ben J DavisNorthern District2018/20199.02194First Grade3 1Campbelltown-Camden6619751482682925448
23Jack C MurphyNorthern District2018/20197.03214Third Grade10 1Penrith2323881482682931301
24Ajaypal SinghNorthern District2018/201910.03224Second Grade9 1Sutherland8231871482682928019
25Varun RavindranNorthern District2018/201910.01234AW Green ShieldQF 1St George8815421482682947022
26Yash PatelNorthern District2018/20198.11234AW Green Shield1 1Hawkesbury6775181482682946953
27Jacob J HeinrichNorthern District2018/201910.01254Second Grade5 1Hawkesbury10564161482682927975
28Jack J OlsenNorthern District2018/201910.02314Fifth Grade5 1Hawkesbury6712491482682940441
29Joshua S MillerNorthern District2018/201912.01354Second Grade7 2Blacktown1162131482682927993
30Charles P TaylorNorthern District2018/201910.00444First Grade1 1Fairfield-Liverpool12056641482682924837
31Jonty WebbNorthern District2018/201916.03504Fourth Grade7 2Blacktown10354601482682936165
32Nathan B SmithNorthern District2018/201921.05514First Grade2 1Mosman1837181482682924847
33Charles P TaylorNorthern District2018/201913.10564First Grade2 1Mosman12056641482682924847