BEST OF LUCK TO BOTH THE MEN'S AND WOMEN'S TEAMS THIS WEEKEND WITH TWO ROUNDS TO GO BEFORE THE FINALS!

Hall of Fame - Bowling | Northern District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Bowling

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
InningsMatchHat Tricks

4 wickets in an innings

PlayerTeamSeasonOMRWGradeRoundInningsOpponentplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchId
1Tom R FeltonNorthern District2019/202030.011616First Grade3 1Bankstown5747221512683179171
2Ajaypal SinghNorthern District2019/20207.33235Poidevin-Gray Shield2 1Campbelltown-Camden8231871512683177828
3Phil A MelvilleNorthern District2019/202010.43265Third Grade2 1Fairfield-Liverpool2414621512683183639
4Jack R HarrisNorthern District2019/202010.00295Poidevin-Gray Shield3 1Sydney University6406461512683177862
5Lewis I HextellNorthern District2019/202011.14305Third Grade13 1Gordon5759011512683183751
6Jack J CincottaNorthern District2019/20208.01325Third Grade10 1Parramatta2331491512683183722
7Tom R FeltonNorthern District2019/202019.15495First Grade4 1Blacktown Mounties5747221512683179186
8Daniel A AlleynNorthern District2019/202016.03715Second Grade12 1Eastern Suburbs6892541512683181225
9Kate MctaggartNorthern District2019/20202.0034U15 Womens Premier Competition1 1Universities12561521512683341045
10Ross R PawsonNorthern District2019/20204.00104Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup1 1Parramatta3379921512683175865
11Phil A MelvilleNorthern District2019/202010.05124Third Grade1 1Penrith2414621512683183632
12Andrew T HarveyNorthern District2019/202010.03164Fourth Grade6 1Campbelltown-Camden6788461512683188469
13Grace J DignamNorthern District2019/202010.00174First Grade11 1St George-Sutherland8808081512683239672
14Pat D MurtonNorthern District2019/202010.00214Fifth Grade1 1Penrith9666311512683188575
15Jessica GaleanoNorthern District2019/20206.51224Second Grade2 1Bankstown11180291512683240503
16Karthik RameshNorthern District2019/202010.01234Fifth Grade6 1Campbelltown-Camden7920631512683188625
17Jessica GaleanoNorthern District2019/20208.01274Second Grade10 1Gordon11180291512683241029
18Rishabh JoshiNorthern District2019/20209.01274Fifth Grade5 1Manly-Warringah7557561512683188614
19Brett G RandellNorthern District2019/202021.58324First Grade2 1Fairfield-Liverpool19406301512683179150
20Phil A MelvilleNorthern District2019/202020.26344Third Grade7 1Mosman2414621512683183693
21Jack J OlsenNorthern District2019/202012.12354Fourth Grade8 1Sydney University6712491512683188488
22Abbey C TaylorNorthern District2019/202010.01394First Grade3 1Universities1195731512683239176
23Charlie F AndersonNorthern District2019/20207.01404AW Green Shield3 1Gordon8234911512683177551
24Jordan W FullagarNorthern District2019/202022.010414Fourth Grade7 1Mosman6874671512683188480
25Phil A MelvilleNorthern District2019/202020.26424Third Grade8 1Sydney University2414621512683183701
26Daniel A FriedrichNorthern District2019/20209.00434Second Grade11 1Sutherland6619741512683181213
27Anthony S BartlettNorthern District2019/202010.00474Fifth Grade7 1Mosman7982451512683188636
28Daniel A AlleynNorthern District2019/202013.02514Third Grade8 1Sydney University6892541512683183701
29Scott A RodgieNorthern District2019/202013.04584First Grade7 1Mosman6612711512683179223
30Dylan W HoodNorthern District2019/202016.05604Third Grade3 1Bankstown6829511512683183653
31Jacob J HeinrichNorthern District2019/202010.00614First Grade6 1Campbelltown-Camden10564161512683179211
32Charles P TaylorNorthern District2019/202029.04774Second Grade7 1Mosman12056641512683181174
33Jacob J HeinrichNorthern District2019/202018.01884First Grade8 1Sydney University10564161512683179315
34David G BallNorthern District2019/202019.00934First Grade8 1Sydney University6619721512683179315