Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 143   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Burt, Steven15130000
2 Afaras, Isabelle15130050
3 Felton, Tom R29110011
4 Foster, Joel W23110000
5 Hunt, Henry J29110042
6 Webber, Max J18100000
7 Bond, Jeremy18100001
8 Badings, Nic R2390000
9 Phillips, Matthew J1890000
10 Taylor, Charles P2290000
11 Ford, Lachlan J1780011
12 Friedrich, Daniel A1380000
13 Singh, Ajaypal2580001
14 Heinrich, Jacob1480020
15 Watts, Albert1670000
16 Somaiya, Utkarsh2270001
17 Anderson, Daniel A2170010
18 Anderson, John H2070001
19 Preedy, Jackson1370000
20 Fanning, Samuel T1870012
21 Stocks, Jack S1670020
22 Yapagedara, Amila1273021
23 Colley, Jack1160001
24 Newton, Andrew1460002
25 Biyanwila, Uddaka1560001
26 Hayward, Jason A1760000
27 Whealing, Jonathan I1660010
28 Waters, Clayton A1460001
29 Hiley, Joe D2160011
30 Camp, Brody E1260000
31 Taylor, Abbey C1050001
32 Furrer, George W2050000
33 Singh, Mansimar -1950000
34 Miller, Joshua1840002
35 Bryant, Dougal D1340000
36 Turik, Mikaela J1040010
37 Bills, Aaron D2140001
38 Scott, Taylor J1740001
39 Johnson, Matthew D1740000
40 Kimberley, Neil J2240001
41 Rainger, Callum M1040001
42 Anchique, Lachlan1140000
43 Jayasekera, Kieran N1040000
44 Alleyn, Daniel940011
45 Fort, William D940011
46 Hutt, Annabel1040001
47 Bullen, Niamh940000
48 Smith, Nathan B730001
49 Murphy, Jack1630000
50 Robertson, James C1730000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 143   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.