NEXT PRE-SEASON EVENT: SUNDAY, 22ND JULY FROM 3:00PM AT MTO FOR U/13 AND U/15S SQUADS

Fielding | Northern District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 165   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Friedrich, Daniel A18140001
2 Anderson, John H30140002
3 Pattison, Jonte R25120002
4 Ford, Lachlan J20110001
5 Jayasekera, Kieran N14100000
6 Maskell, Nathan J26100000
7 Hunt, Henry J25100013
8 Burt, Steven R14100001
9 Stocks, Jack S18100010
10 Singh, Mansimar -1891011
11 Shelley, Jack D2280001
12 Somaiya, Utkarsh N1680000
13 Green, Hamish M1775001
14 Anderson, Daniel A2070021
15 Shaw, Louie J2370010
16 Fanning, Samuel T1270010
17 Hayward, Jason A1770000
18 Mullen, Mollie R1570010
19 Cale, Jack L1470000
20 Fisher, Lachlan P1960000
21 McGrath, Allison1960000
22 Watts, Albert W1860000
23 Friedrich, Michael660000
24 Murton, Pat D1560001
25 Hook, Jeremy R560000
26 Melville, Phil A1550000
27 Shelley, Sophie O1450000
28 Whealing, Jonathan I1950010
29 Brown, Jayden B1450000
30 Turik, Mikaela J1850021
31 Jelbart, Zachary950000
32 Stofka, Oliver1450010
33 Badings, Nic R2250000
34 Hiley, Joe D3250001
35 Mehta, Shivani1340000
36 Heinrich, Jacob J1040000
37 Pawson, Ross R2040000
38 Bazzana, Travis840000
39 Straw, Jack M1940000
40 Bassett, Julia1040010
41 Dignam, Grace J1540000
42 Colley, Jack A1940000
43 Gray, Toby W840011
44 Bates, Sam740000
45 Bates, Alisha J1740000
46 Taylor, Charles P1540000
47 Ahluwalia, Nikhil1240002
48 Swain, Ryan A20413300
49 Onslow, Nicholas R1540010
50 Coffey, William P940000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 165   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.