Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 162   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Anderson, John H26130002
2 Pattison, Jonte R24120002
3 Friedrich, Daniel A14110001
4 Jayasekera, Kieran N1280000
5 Hunt, Henry J2480012
6 Stocks, Jack S1580010
7 Burt, Steven1180001
8 Ford, Lachlan J1980001
9 Singh, Mansimar -1681001
10 Maskell, Nathan J2170000
11 Hayward, Jason A1570000
12 Shaw, Louie J2270010
13 Shelley, Jack D2060001
14 Murton, Pat1360001
15 Hook, Jeremy R460000
16 Friedrich, Michael660000
17 Fisher, Lachlan P1760000
18 Anderson, Daniel A1960020
19 McGrath, Allison1760000
20 Green, Hamish M1455001
21 Turik, Mikaela J1650021
22 Jelbart, Zachary850000
23 Brown, Jayden1350000
24 Badings, Nic R1850000
25 Cale, Jack L1150000
26 Whealing, Jonathan I1850010
27 Shelley, Sophie O1340000
28 Watts, Albert1540000
29 Bassett, Julia840010
30 Gray, Toby W840011
31 Fanning, Samuel T940010
32 Taylor, Charles P1440000
33 Hiley, Joe D3040001
34 Subapriyan, Kannan640000
35 Learoyd, Anika1340000
36 Onslow, Nicholas1240010
37 Ahluwalia, Nikhil1240002
38 Swain, Ryan A1849200
39 Heinrich, Jacob840000
40 Coffey, William P940000
41 Afaras, Isabelle1440111
42 Mullen, Mollie R1340010
43 Pawson, Ross R1940000
44 Bazzana, Travis840000
45 Hook, Lachlan1335100
46 Cunningham, Amy J1034000
47 Kohl, Millie M1230000
48 Gale, Michael E430000
49 Somaiya, Utkarsh1330000
50 Perera, Senara1130000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 162   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.