BEST OF LUCK TO OUR GIRLS UNDER 15'S TEAM WHO PLAY THEIR FIRST MATCH ON 19 JANUARY - ALSO OUR WOMEN'S BREWER SHIELD AND SECOND GRADE RESUME THE SAME DATE!

Fielding | Northern District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 144   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Davis, Ben J16110011
2 Heinrich, Jacob J1790011
3 Lowery, David A1270000
4 Miller, Corey D1270020
5 Shelley, Jack D1670010
6 Hook, Nicholas W1060010
7 Taylor, Charles P1460010
8 Alleyn, Daniel A1150000
9 Afaras, Isabelle850000
10 Trenoweth, William S550000
11 Dignam, Grace J1050000
12 Simmons, Holly750000
13 Hook, Lachlan J854200
14 Taylor, Abbey C1040000
15 Badings, Nic R1340000
16 Rainger, Callum M1240010
17 Giacometti, William J540000
18 McAllister, Sean W1040010
19 Felton, Tom R1540001
20 McFadden, William R1440020
21 Weston, Alistair840010
22 Bartlett, Anthony S1440020
23 Saldanha, Warren J840000
24 Soper, Chad A1040000
25 Fullagar, Hamish W1040000
26 Melville, Phil A840000
27 Bassett, Julia840000
28 Gray, Toby W940000
29 Turik, Mikaela J730000
30 Hayward, Jason A830000
31 Ramesh, Karthik430000
32 Denneman, Pyper630000
33 Harris, Jack R1430000
34 Anderson, John H1130001
35 Soles, Lachlan J930001
36 Gair, Monica930010
37 Singh, Ajaypal1830000
38 Netto, Jordan P130000
39 Friedrich, Daniel A830000
40 Hextell, Lewis I1530000
41 McGuigan, Maddison1330002
42 Jayakody, Tuvini430000
43 White, Spencer F1730021
44 Cincotta, Jack J920000
45 Woolfe, Jaimee-Lee420010
46 Galeano, Caitlin821010
47 Murphy, Jack C920001
48 Hiley, Joe D1620011
49 Coper-Jones, Elizabeth920000
50 Learoyd, Anika1020000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 144   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.