LOCK IN THURSDAY, 21 JULY 2022 FOR THE CLUB'S 97TH AGM TO BE HELD IN THE ARCADIA ROOM AT HORNSBY RSL FROM 7:30PM!

Fielding | Northern District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 144   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Gray, Toby W21230030
2 Wigglesworth, Adam J1290000
3 Mackay, Riley J2290011
4 Patel, Yash2490001
5 Coffey, William P1880000
6 Davis, Ben J1480000
7 Pandher, Jasmeen Kaur1380000
8 Slater, Jack M1580010
9 Stickland, Daniel C1580000
10 Anderson, Daniel A2080001
11 Shelley, Jack D1580000
12 Miller, Corey D1970010
13 James, John K1870041
14 Dignam, Grace J1160011
15 Gill, Gian1060011
16 Bermingham, Thomas P1160000
17 Tunks, Cameron W1660020
18 White, Spencer F1960010
19 Webb, Jonty1460011
20 Fisher, Lachlan P2460011
21 Kimberley, Neil J1360000
22 Murray, Peter J2150013
23 Taylor, Abbey C1150010
24 Anderson, John H1550000
25 Camp, Jayden C2150011
26 Parsons, Sophie E850000
27 Fullagar, Jordan W1650000
28 Alleyn, Daniel A1050000
29 McFadden, William R1450001
30 Soles, Lachlan J850000
31 Saldanha, Warren J1350000
32 Taylor, Matthew A1350000
33 Pawson, Ross R2050002
34 Cahill, Aidan P1050000
35 Hook, Nicholas W1240001
36 Baxter, Jarod F1240010
37 Green, Chris J1440023
38 Thompson, Eliza G1140010
39 Holmes, Jessica1040030
40 Smith, Kirsten1240000
41 Howe, Emma J1640040
42 Cheadle, Nicholas C1440001
43 Fisher, Benjamin A1140010
44 Lowery, David A2240000
45 Norton, Mitchell G940000
46 Narain, Srivaths1130002
47 McDowell, Riley J22314531
48 Soper, Chad A1130000
49 Chivers, Danielle1330010
50 Mirando, Avinash L930001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 144   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.