SAVE THE DATE - THE PREMIERS DINNER THIS SEASON WILL BE HELD ON FRIDAY, 30 APRIL AT DOCKSIDE, DARLING HARBOUR - MORE DETAILS ABOUT THE EVENT WILL BE ANNOUNCED SHORTLY!

Fielding | Northern District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 129   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Gray, Toby W24160061
2 Webb, Jonty12100011
3 Anderson, Daniel A17100011
4 Tunks, Cameron W2290011
5 Miller, Corey D2090010
6 Davis, Ben J1280000
7 Lowery, David A1880010
8 Furrer, George W1780000
9 Nati, Jack D2180001
10 McFadden, William R2180033
11 Bartlett, Anthony S2280000
12 Green, Chris J570000
13 Smith, Kirsten1160010
14 Harris, Jack R2060000
15 Somaiya, Utkarsh N1260000
16 Fisher, Benjamin A1160010
17 Patel, Yash1460010
18 Cahlin, Axel M1860010
19 Mackay, Riley J1560002
20 Alleyn, Daniel A2160000
21 Fisher, Lachlan P1850000
22 Waters, Clayton A1050001
23 Dignam, Grace J1150001
24 Narain, Srivaths1250001
25 Fullagar, Hamish W1250000
26 Murton, Pat D1250010
27 Anderson, John H1240000
28 Taylor, Matthew A740000
29 Learoyd, Anika B740021
30 Rodgie, Scott A1840010
31 Shaw, Lachlan D25428681
32 Baxter, Jarod F1040000
33 Soper, Chad A1740010
34 Holmes, Jessica940140
35 Felton, Tom R1740022
36 White, Spencer F1730000
37 Taylor, Charles P830000
38 Thakur, Krish H1230000
39 Stafa, Alex J930031
40 Smith, Lauren G530000
41 Stickland, Daniel C1130001
42 Pawson, Ross R1530012
43 Perera, Senara830001
44 Dassanayake, Danul N1530010
45 Woolfe, Jaimee-Lee1230000
46 Shelley, Jack D1130001
47 Camp, Brody E1230000
48 Maskell, Nathan J1630001
49 Thompson, Eliza830000
50 Keyes, Oscar S1332011
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 129   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.