BEST OF LUCK TO ALL MEN'S AND WOMEN'S TEAMS THIS WEEKEND IN THE RUN HOME TO THE SEMIS AFTER LAST WEEKEND'S WASHOUTS!

Fielding | Northern District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 148   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Davis, Ben J19120011
2 Heinrich, Jacob J1990011
3 Dignam, Grace J1280000
4 Miller, Corey D1580020
5 Taylor, Charles P1770010
6 Hook, Nicholas W1170010
7 Lowery, David A1370010
8 Shelley, Jack D1970010
9 Afaras, Isabelle1170000
10 Giacometti, William J860000
11 Alleyn, Daniel A1460000
12 Weston, Alistair1260011
13 Fullagar, Hamish W1360000
14 Taylor, Abbey C1350000
15 Badings, Nic R1650000
16 Hook, Lachlan J1159200
17 White, Spencer F2050021
18 Simmons, Holly950000
19 Fisher, Benjamin A1050010
20 Trenoweth, William S650000
21 Soper, Chad A1250000
22 Harris, Jack R1740000
23 Kirk, Henry E1140000
24 Anderson, John H1440001
25 Rainger, Callum M1440010
26 McAllister, Sean W1240011
27 Gray, Toby W940000
28 Smith, Kirsten1340001
29 Rodgie, Scott A1840000
30 Bassett, Julia1140000
31 Melville, Phil A1040000
32 Friedrich, Daniel A1140000
33 Camp, Brody E940001
34 Ramesh, Karthik640000
35 Felton, Tom R1840001
36 McFadden, William R1740020
37 Bartlett, Anthony S1640020
38 Saldanha, Warren J1040000
39 Bates, Alisha J1130011
40 Craig, Tara M1130000
41 Hextell, Lewis I1730000
42 McGuigan, Maddison1630012
43 Jayakody, Tuvini430000
44 Pawson, Ross R1630010
45 Fort, William D1530000
46 Netto, Jordan P130000
47 Learoyd, Anika B1230000
48 Mehta, Shivani1230000
49 Nati, Jack D530000
50 Maskell, Nathan J1730000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 148   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.