LOCK IN THURSDAY, 18TH JULY 2019 AS THE DATE OF THE CLUB'S 94TH AGM - MORE DETAILS TO COME!

Fielding | Northern District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 192   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Shelley, Jack D26140010
2 Swain, Ryan A231217121
3 Singh, Mansimar14110010
4 Camp, Jayden C25110025
5 Miller, Corey D27100020
6 Harris, Jack R22100010
7 Hiley, Joe D2390021
8 Patel, Yash1480001
9 Lowery, David A1980010
10 Hjort, Jessica1080001
11 Bates, Sam1080011
12 Anderson, John H2380001
13 Burt, Steven R1570001
14 Afaras, Isabelle1070100
15 Davis, Ben J1670010
16 Smith, Nathan B1860010
17 Anderson, Daniel A1960003
18 Murphy, Jack C1560001
19 Mullen, Mollie R1260000
20 Taylor, Charles P1760000
21 McGuirk, Claire K960010
22 Ravindran, Varun2160001
23 Badings, Nic R2660011
24 Rainger, Callum M1560002
25 Dignam, Grace J1250002
26 McGuigan, Maddison1250000
27 Friedrich, Daniel A1550000
28 Chapman, Henry W1150001
29 Camp, Brody E1550000
30 Fisher, Benjamin A1350001
31 Fort, William D2350020
32 Coffey, William P1250010
33 Singh, Ajaypal2550001
34 Brooks, Ryan L950010
35 Jelbart, Zachary D1340000
36 Hextell, Lewis I2240010
37 Bassett, Julia1240030
38 Pereira, Jason J1440001
39 Harvey, Andrew T1540010
40 Soper, Chad A1540000
41 Honeybrook, Zak T1740020
42 Stocks, Jack S1640010
43 Simmons, Holly930000
44 Purcell, Harrison J833110
45 Green, Hamish M24316311
46 Maskell, Nathan J1730001
47 Stofka, Oliver P430100
48 Fullagar, Jordan W930000
49 Martin, Georgie830010
50 Graham, Alethea F1130000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 192   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.