BEST OF LUCK TO THE GREEN SHIELD AND PGS TEAMS IN YOUR UPCOMING SUDDEN-DEATH FINALS!

Fielding | Northern District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 156   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Swain, Ryan A17916120
2 Harris, Jack R1680010
3 Singh, Mansimar -880000
4 Shelley, Jack D2070010
5 Camp, Jayden C1870015
6 Hiley, Joe D1770021
7 Badings, Nic R2060011
8 Davis, Ben J1160000
9 Smith, Nathan B1360010
10 Anderson, Daniel A1460002
11 Camp, Brody E1050000
12 Ravindran, Varun1450001
13 Anderson, John H1750000
14 Patel, Yash1050001
15 Lowery, David A1450010
16 Fort, William D1750020
17 Burt, Steven R1050000
18 Rainger, Callum M1040001
19 Bates, Sam740011
20 Honeybrook, Zak T1740020
21 Jelbart, Zachary D940000
22 Hextell, Lewis I1540010
23 Pereira, Jason J840001
24 Miller, Corey D1840010
25 Coffey, William P940010
26 Harvey, Andrew T1040010
27 Chapman, Henry W930000
28 Brooks, Ryan L630010
29 Kirk, Henry E1030000
30 Webb, Jonty1130000
31 Fleming, Zoe .330001
32 Taylor, Charles P1230000
33 Dignam, Grace J730000
34 McGuigan, Maddison830000
35 Stofka, Oliver P430100
36 Robertson, Grant T1130001
37 Crayn, Mitchell W1436321
38 Afaras, Isabelle730000
39 Mullen, Mollie R730000
40 Murphy, Jack C1030000
41 Graham, Alethea F530000
42 Green, Hamish M1729311
43 Heinrich, Jacob J1020001
44 Somaiya, Utkarsh N920000
45 Turner, Sarah M621000
46 Hook, Lachlan J10212010
47 Middlebrook, Harrison J1120000
48 White, Spencer F1120000
49 Fanning, Samuel T520000
50 Purcell, Harrison220000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 156   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.