Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 165   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Friedrich, Daniel A18140001
2 Anderson, John H30140002
3 Pattison, Jonte R25120002
4 Ford, Lachlan J20110001
5 Hunt, Henry J25100013
6 Burt, Steven R14100001
7 Stocks, Jack S18100010
8 Jayasekera, Kieran N14100000
9 Maskell, Nathan J26100000
10 Singh, Mansimar -1891011
11 Shelley, Jack D2280001
12 Somaiya, Utkarsh N1680000
13 Hayward, Jason A1770000
14 Fanning, Samuel T1270010
15 Mullen, Mollie R1570010
16 Cale, Jack L1470000
17 Green, Hamish M1775001
18 Shaw, Louie J2470010
19 Anderson, Daniel A2070021
20 Watts, Albert W1860000
21 Friedrich, Michael660000
22 Murton, Pat D1560001
23 Hook, Jeremy R560000
24 Fisher, Lachlan P1960000
25 McGrath, Allison1960000
26 Turik, Mikaela J1850021
27 Jelbart, Zachary950000
28 Stofka, Oliver1450010
29 Brown, Jayden B1450000
30 Hiley, Joe D3250001
31 Melville, Phil A1550000
32 Shelley, Sophie O1450000
33 Badings, Nic R2250000
34 Whealing, Jonathan I1950010
35 Colley, Jack A1940000
36 Gray, Toby W840011
37 Bates, Sam740000
38 Bates, Alisha J1740000
39 Taylor, Charles P1540000
40 Onslow, Nicholas R1540010
41 Coffey, William P940000
42 Afaras, Isabelle1640121
43 Yapagedara, Amila S1640001
44 Phillips, Matthew J1740001
45 Subapriyan, Kannan640000
46 Learoyd, Anika1640010
47 Mehta, Shivani1340000
48 Heinrich, Jacob J1040000
49 Ahluwalia, Nikhil1240002
50 Swain, Ryan A20413300
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 165   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.