NOTE IN YOUR DIARIES THAT THE CLUB'S 95TH AGM WILL BE HELD ON THURSDAY, 23RD JULY FROM 7:30PM IN THE AUSTEN HUGHES CLUBHOUSE AT MTO - THE EVENT WILL BE STREAMED LIVE VIA THE CLUB'S FACEBOOK PAGE!

Fielding | Northern District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 152   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Davis, Ben J21120021
2 Heinrich, Jacob J21110011
3 Taylor, Charles P18100010
4 Miller, Corey D17100020
5 Afaras, Isabelle1490000
6 Dignam, Grace J1480000
7 Shelley, Jack D2080011
8 Badings, Nic R1880000
9 Fullagar, Hamish W1572000
10 Hook, Nicholas W1170010
11 Kirk, Henry E1470001
12 Giacometti, William J970000
13 Lowery, David A1570010
14 Friedrich, Daniel A1260000
15 Camp, Brody E1060001
16 Tunks, Cameron W2160010
17 White, Spencer F2360021
18 Rainger, Callum M1760010
19 Alleyn, Daniel A1560000
20 Weston, Alistair1360011
21 Saldanha, Warren J1260000
22 Fisher, Benjamin A1360010
23 Pawson, Ross R1860010
24 Soper, Chad A1250000
25 Hextell, Lewis I2050000
26 Simmons, Holly1150000
27 Maskell, Nathan J2050000
28 Trenoweth, William S750000
29 Hook, Lachlan J13512300
30 Taylor, Abbey C1650000
31 Harris, Jack R1850000
32 McAllister, Sean W1550011
33 Bartlett, Anthony S1950020
34 Hayward, Jason A1350010
35 Ramesh, Karthik950000
36 Waters, Clayton A1151100
37 Rodgie, Scott A2040000
38 Bassett, Julia1440000
39 McGuigan, Maddison1940012
40 Melville, Phil A1040000
41 Gray, Toby W940000
42 Smith, Kirsten1640001
43 Anderson, John H1640001
44 Felton, Tom R2040001
45 McFadden, William R1940020
46 Soles, Lachlan J1440001
47 Hiley, Joe D2140011
48 Coper-Jones, Elizabeth1340010
49 Fisher, Lachlan P1540000
50 Fort, William D1640000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 152   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.