PLEASE TAKE TIME TO READ THE MEMBER'S LETTER OF THOUGHTS FROM THE CLUB IN THESE UNUSUAL TIMES IN THE NEWS ROTATOR BELOW FROM OUR PRESIDENT, JEREMY HOOK!

Fielding | Northern District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 152   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Davis, Ben J21120021
2 Heinrich, Jacob J21110011
3 Miller, Corey D17100020
4 Taylor, Charles P18100010
5 Afaras, Isabelle1490000
6 Shelley, Jack D2080011
7 Badings, Nic R1880000
8 Dignam, Grace J1480000
9 Lowery, David A1570010
10 Kirk, Henry E1470001
11 Giacometti, William J970000
12 Fullagar, Hamish W1572000
13 Hook, Nicholas W1170010
14 Alleyn, Daniel A1560000
15 Weston, Alistair1360011
16 Saldanha, Warren J1260000
17 Fisher, Benjamin A1360010
18 Pawson, Ross R1860010
19 Tunks, Cameron W2160010
20 White, Spencer F2360021
21 Friedrich, Daniel A1260000
22 Camp, Brody E1060001
23 Rainger, Callum M1760010
24 Bartlett, Anthony S1950020
25 Waters, Clayton A1151100
26 Hook, Lachlan J13512300
27 Maskell, Nathan J2050000
28 Trenoweth, William S750000
29 Taylor, Abbey C1650000
30 Harris, Jack R1850000
31 McAllister, Sean W1550011
32 Soper, Chad A1250000
33 Hextell, Lewis I2050000
34 Simmons, Holly1150000
35 Hayward, Jason A1350010
36 Ramesh, Karthik950000
37 Felton, Tom R2040001
38 McFadden, William R1940020
39 Soles, Lachlan J1440001
40 Hiley, Joe D2140011
41 Coper-Jones, Elizabeth1340010
42 Fisher, Lachlan P1540000
43 Fort, William D1640000
44 Gray, Toby W940000
45 Smith, Kirsten1640001
46 Melville, Phil A1040000
47 Anderson, John H1640001
48 Rodgie, Scott A2040000
49 Bassett, Julia1440000
50 McGuigan, Maddison1940012
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 152   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.