DON'T FORGET TO BOOK YOUR SPOT AT THE CLUB'S PRESENTATION NIGHT ON FRIDAY, 5TH APRIL!

Fielding | Northern District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 192   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Shelley, Jack D26140010
2 Swain, Ryan A231217121
3 Singh, Mansimar14110010
4 Camp, Jayden C25110025
5 Harris, Jack R22100010
6 Miller, Corey D27100020
7 Hiley, Joe D2390021
8 Patel, Yash1480001
9 Anderson, John H2380001
10 Bates, Sam1080011
11 Lowery, David A1980010
12 Hjort, Jessica1080001
13 Burt, Steven R1570001
14 Afaras, Isabelle1070100
15 Davis, Ben J1670010
16 McGuirk, Claire K960010
17 Ravindran, Varun2160001
18 Mullen, Mollie R1260000
19 Badings, Nic R2660011
20 Rainger, Callum M1560002
21 Taylor, Charles P1760000
22 Smith, Nathan B1860010
23 Anderson, Daniel A1960003
24 Murphy, Jack C1560001
25 Fisher, Ben A1350001
26 Dignam, Grace J1250002
27 McGuigan, Maddison1250000
28 Brooks, Ryan L950010
29 Friedrich, Daniel A1550000
30 Chapman, Henry W1150001
31 Camp, Brody E1550000
32 Coffey, William P1250010
33 Singh, Ajaypal2550001
34 Fort, William D2350020
35 Jelbart, Zachary D1340000
36 Hextell, Lewis I2240010
37 Bassett, Julia1240030
38 Soper, Chad A1540000
39 Honeybrook, Zak T1740020
40 Pereira, Jason J1440001
41 Harvey, Andrew T1540010
42 Stocks, Jack S1640010
43 Simmons, Holly930000
44 Purcell, Harrison J833110
45 Green, Hamish M24316311
46 Maskell, Nathan J1730001
47 Robertson, Grant T1130001
48 Watts, Albert W1430000
49 Gair, Monica1230000
50 Crayn, Mitchell W1737621
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 192   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.