BEST OF LUCK TO ALL MEN'S AND WOMEN'S TEAMS THIS WEEKEND IN THE RUN HOME TO THE SEMIS AFTER LAST WEEKEND'S WASHOUTS!

Fielding | Northern District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Davis, Ben J19120011
2 Heinrich, Jacob J1990011
3 Miller, Corey D1580020
4 Dignam, Grace J1280000
5 Afaras, Isabelle1170000
6 Lowery, David A1370010
7 Hook, Nicholas W1170010
8 Shelley, Jack D1970010
9 Taylor, Charles P1770010
10 Fullagar, Hamish W1360000
11 Giacometti, William J860000
12 Alleyn, Daniel A1460000
13 Weston, Alistair1260011
14 Soper, Chad A1250000
15 Fisher, Benjamin A1050010
16 Taylor, Abbey C1350000
17 Badings, Nic R1650000
18 Simmons, Holly950000
19 Trenoweth, William S650000
20 Hook, Lachlan J1159200
21 White, Spencer F2050021
22 Harris, Jack R1740000
23 Kirk, Henry E1140000
24 Anderson, John H1440001
25 Rainger, Callum M1440010
26 McAllister, Sean W1240011
27 Rodgie, Scott A1840000
28 Bassett, Julia1140000
29 Ramesh, Karthik640000
30 Melville, Phil A1040000
31 Friedrich, Daniel A1140000
32 Camp, Brody E940001
33 Gray, Toby W940000
34 Smith, Kirsten1340001
35 Felton, Tom R1840001
36 McFadden, William R1740020
37 Bartlett, Anthony S1640020
38 Saldanha, Warren J1040000
39 Gair, Monica1030010
40 Singh, Ajaypal2030000
41 Pawson, Ross R1630010
42 Fort, William D1530000
43 Netto, Jordan P130000
44 Learoyd, Anika B1230000
45 Hextell, Lewis I1730000
46 McGuigan, Maddison1630012
47 Jayakody, Tuvini430000
48 Turik, Mikaela J730000
49 Hayward, Jason A1030010
50 Denneman, Pyper730000
51 Mehta, Shivani1230000
52 Nati, Jack D530000
53 Maskell, Nathan J1730000
54 Bates, Alisha J1130011
55 Craig, Tara M1130000
56 Soles, Lachlan J1230001
57 Hiley, Joe D1930011
58 Murton, Pat D1020000
59 Stapleton, Ashlie320000
60 Fisher, Lachlan P1420000
61 Johnson, Matthew D320000
62 Ball, David G520000
63 Waters, Clayton A1021100
64 Turner, Sarah M1122400
65 Galeano, Caitlin1022010
66 Miller, Joshua S420001
67 Perera, Senara220000
68 Cincotta, Jack J1220000
69 McGuirk, Claire K820010
70 Humphreys, Emily M320000
71 Woolfe, Jaimee-Lee520010
72 Stace, Whitney220000
73 Shelley, Sophie O1320001
74 Dowling, Lachlan820001
75 Tunks, Cameron W1920010
76 Murphy, Jack C920001
77 Evans, Rohan B1020000
78 Fullagar, Jordan W1120000
79 Coper-Jones, Elizabeth1120000
80 McKeon, Olivia520001
81 James, Eden220000
82 Channells, Harry J620000
83 Chivers, Danielle1010000
84 Thompson, Eliza G310000
85 Smith, Lauren G410012
86 Olsen, Jack J1210010
87 Singh, Abhaypal810000
88 Randell, Brett G310000
89 Joshi, Rishabh610000
90 Dudley, James110000
91 Patel, Yash210000
92 Coburn, Patrick R9112100
93 Webber, Clare910000
94 Latter, Emily310000
95 Colburt, Aliya410000
96 Brown, Madeleine310010
97 Gill, Gian610000
98 Wong, Katherine1115010
99 Narain, Srivaths1010000
100 Hood, Dylan W310000
101 Brooks, Ryan L110000
102 Benbow, Harrison A810000
103 Hall, Ellen410000
104 Eve, Sienna K610030
105 Green, Hamish M16117350
106 Burnett, Chris P310000
107 Denneman, Jaz711300
108 Hooke, Piper410002
109 Singh, Zorawah210000
110 Liddle, Shannon310000
111 Rossello, Ella210010
112 Buttleman, William Lewis E2018011
113 Phillips, Matthew J1010000
114 Shortis, William710020
115 Anderson, Charlie F810010
116 Sequeira, Jaden410000
117 Ford, Lachlan J100000
118 Watts, Albert W100000
119 Crayn, Mitchell W406100
120 Coffey, William P300010
121 Dowling, Jessica200000
122 Galeano, Jessica1000001
123 Riley, Milah1005120
124 Palekar, Amal300000
125 Cale, Jack L100000
126 Whealing, Jonathan I500000
127 Cahill, Aidan P100000
128 McGrath, Allison300000
129 Cook, Sophie100000
130 Swain, Ryan A19022140
131 Lugg, Matilda100000
132 Lennon, Claire200000
133 Oliveri, Elysa400000
134 McCrae, Sophie300000
135 Pearce, Lucy300000
136 Sharma, Sahil100000
137 Shah, Kinnari300000
138 Cross, Emily K300010
139 Cook, Mia200000
140 Bolger, Ryan A200000
141 Hing, Oliver J13020420
142 Clune, Sophie100000
143 Newbury, Trinity400000
144 Harvey, Andrew T1200000
145 Mctaggart, Kate500010
146 Graham, Alethea F900010
147 Tiwana, Esha602110
148 Anand, Sahana300000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.